Prikaži najnovije vesti

Livescore/rezultati uživo

svi rezultati
  • Solapur, Singles W-C10-IND-02A

    Desai, Zeel

    0, 5, 0, 0

    Gasanova, Anastasia

    1, 7, 0, 1
  • Solapur, Singles W-C10-IND-02A

    Marcinkevica, Diana

    2, 6, 6, 2, 2

    Hsu, Chieh-Yu

    0, 0, 3, 0, 0
  • Indonesia F5, Singles

    Kim, Cheong-Eui

    1, 6, 2, 1

    Imai, Shintaro

    0, 3, 2, 0
  • Indonesia F5, Singles

    Takahashi, Yusuke

    1, 6, 4, 1

    Takeuchi, Kento

    0, 0, 2, 0
  • Indonesia F5, Singles

    Alcantara, Francis Casey

    07:30

    Ochi, Makoto

  • Indonesia F5, Doubles

    Hobbs R / Kim C-E

    08:00

    Okamura I / Takeuchi K

  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-45A

    Eikeri, Ulrikke

    08:00

    Morderger, Yana

  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-45A

    Burgic Bucko, Ema

    08:00

    Shoshyna, Anastasiya

  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-45A

    Morderger, Tayisiya

    08:00

    Sezer, Melis

  • Turkey F49, Singles

    Ilhan, Marsel

    08:00

    Vilardo, Francesco

  • Turkey F49, Singles

    Garanganga, Takanyi

    08:00

    Gojo, Borna

  • Turkey F49, Singles

    Luncanu, Petru-Alexandru

    08:00

    Frigerio, Lorenzo

  • Indonesia F5, Doubles

    Chung Y / Imai S

    09:00

    Sasongko A H / Trijati S-W

  • Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan, Singles W-...

    Ekshibarova, Vlada

    09:00

    Paigina, Marta

  • Israel F17, Singles

    Fortuna, Claudio

    09:00

    Muller, Alexandre

  • Israel F17, Doubles

    Neuchrist M / Pichler D

    09:00

    Beran M / Saraiva B

  • Egypt F36, Singles

    Urrutia Fuentes, Laslo

    09:00

    Hossam, Youssef

  • Egypt F36, Singles

    Clarke, Jay

    09:00

    Igoshin, Alexander

  • Cairo, Singles W-C10-EGY-47A

    Lee, Pei-Chi

    09:00

    Bourguignon, Madison

  • Cairo, Singles W-C10-EGY-47A

    Murta, Ines

    09:00

    Bonic, Barbara

  • Cairo, Singles W-C10-EGY-47A

    Marinkovic, Bojana

    09:00

    Alhussein Abdel Aziz, Lamis

  • Cairo, Singles W-C10-EGY-47A

    Larkin, Suzy

    09:00

    Miroshnichenko, Veronica

  • Solapur, Doubles W-C10-IND-02A

    Gasanova A / Pirazhenka S

    09:30

    Abou Zekry O / Pribylova A

  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-45A

    Bhunu, Valeria

    09:30

    Evtimova, Dia

  • Antalya, Doubles W-C10-TUR-45A

    Aponasenko V / Kurz K

    09:30

    Chernyshova M / Ukolova A

  • Turkey F49, Singles

    Lazov, Alexander

    09:30

    Sieber, Marc

  • Turkey F49, Doubles

    Kapas A / Majchrowicz A

    09:30

    Altuna T / Pavlioutchenkov A

  • Hammamet, Singles W-C10-TUN-34...

    Grammatikopoulou, Valentini

    10:00

    Brancaccio, Nuria

  • Hammamet, Singles W-C10-TUN-34...

    Simic, Jelena

    10:00

    Spigarelli, Martina

  • Hammamet, Singles W-C10-TUN-34...

    Spiteri, Dalila

    10:00

    Curovic, Tamara

  • Hammamet, Singles W-C10-TUN-34...

    Alves, Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues

    10:00

    Kulikova, Yulia

  • Hammamet, Singles W-C10-TUN-34...

    Tatarus, Gabriela Nicole

    10:00

    Potocnik, Nina

  • Hammamet, Singles W-C10-TUN-34...

    Arcidiacono, Federica

    10:00

    Zhao, DI

  • Hammamet, Singles W-C10-TUN-34...

    Bechri, Chiraz

    10:00

    Jamrichova, Sandra

  • Hammamet, Singles W-C10-TUN-34...

    Khabibulina, Albina

    10:00

    Suvrijn, Jade

  • Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan, Singles W-...

    Khazaniuk, Deniz

    10:30

    Kolodziejova, Miriam

  • Israel F17, Doubles

    Lamble J / Verbeek S

    10:30

    Guez D / Lescure M

  • Czech Republic F12, Singles

    Lootsma, Niels

    10:30

    Konecny, Michal

  • Nules, Singles W-C10-ESP-20A

    Saez Larra, Olga

    10:30

    Gutierrez Carrasco, Maria

  • Nules, Singles W-C10-ESP-20A

    Roemer, Charlotte

    10:30

    Atucha Gomez, Ainhoa

  • Antalya, Doubles W-C10-TUR-45A

    Burgic Bucko E / Eikeri U

    11:00

    Morderger T / Morderger Y

  • Turkey F49, Doubles

    Frigerio L / Vilardo F

    11:00

    Gojo B / Krstev O

  • Tunisia F35, Singles

    Ribeiro Marcondes, Igor

    11:30

    Petrone, Alessandro

  • Tunisia F35, Singles

    Meuffels, Alban

    11:30

    Oliveira, Goncalo

  • Tunisia F35, Singles

    Balazs, Attila

    11:30

    Semedo, Miguel

  • Tunisia F35, Singles

    Rodriguez, Cristian

    11:30

    Dijkhuizen, Marc

  • Tunisia F35, Singles

    Perret, Loic

    11:30

    Kanar, Jonathan

  • Tunisia F35, Singles

    Vibert, Francois Arthur

    11:30

    Luisi, Alessandro

  • Tunisia F35, Singles

    Cungu, Rrezart

    11:30

    Gaspar Murta, Andre

  • Tunisia F35, Singles

    Diarra, Gibril

    11:30

    Brancaccio, Raul

  • Tel Aviv-Ramat Gan, Doubles W-...

    Ekshibarova V / Yashina E

    12:00

    Dmitrieva S / Pribylova A

  • Czech Republic F12, Singles

    Papik, Tomas

    12:00

    Stanek, Robin

  • Egypt F36, Singles

    Nedelko, Ivan

    12:00

    Correia Passos DO Carmo, Jordan

  • Egypt F36, Singles

    Onken, Julian

    12:00

    Hossam, Karim

  • Egypt F36, Doubles

    Igoshin A / Sabanin Y

    12:00

    Sood C / Sood L

  • Egypt F36, Doubles

    Abdel-Aziz M / Hossam Y

    12:00

    Ridout R / Willis M

  • Cairo, Doubles W-C10-EGY-47A

    LEE P-C / Murta I

    12:00

    Bourguignon M / Stepan C

  • Cairo, Doubles W-C10-EGY-47A

    Maetschke L-M / Peckl K

    12:00

    Marinkovic B / Miroshnichenko V

  • Nules, Singles W-C10-ESP-20A

    Gamiz, Andrea

    12:00

    Cao, Siqi

  • Nules, Singles W-C10-ESP-20A

    Burillo Escorihuela, Irene

    12:00

    Korashvili, Oleksandra

  • Tunisia F35, Doubles

    Baldi F / Petrone A

    13:00

    Echargui M / Ghorbel A

  • Hammamet, Doubles W-C10-TUN-34...

    Cubranovic M / Quattrone C

    13:00

    Kilnarova M / Potocnik N

  • Tunisia F35, Doubles

    Kekercheni F / Oliveira G

    13:00

    Kanar J / Vibert F-A

  • Tunisia F35, Doubles

    Cunha Silva F / Ribeiro Marcondes I

    13:00

    Fournerie T / Tessa L

  • Tunisia F35, Doubles

    Dijkhuizen M / Siringo E

    13:00

    Perret L / Tinelli M

  • Hammamet, Doubles W-C10-TUN-34...

    Alves C M R / Curovic T

    13:00

    De Beer E / Simic J

  • Hammamet, Doubles W-C10-TUN-34...

    Kulikova Y / Steur J M J

    13:00

    Gavrila O / Jamrichova S

  • Qatar F5, Singles

    Ramanathan, Ramkumar

    13:00

    Roy, Matthieu

  • Czech Republic F12, Doubles

    Bader S / Lootsma N

    13:30

    Papik T / Vocel M

  • Qatar F5, Singles

    Eremin, Edoardo

    14:30

    Ofner, Sebastian

  • Nules, Doubles W-C10-ESP-20A

    Korashvili O / Pigossi L

    14:30

    Paredes Roemer L C / Saez Larra O

  • La Paz, Singles W-C10-BOL-02A

    Rodriguez, Victoria

    15:00

    Pedretti, Thaisa Grana

  • La Paz, Singles W-C10-BOL-02A

    Nemtsova, Stephanie

    15:00

    Bosio, Victoria

  • Chile F6, Singles

    Tabilo, Alejandro

    15:00

    Malla, Bastian

  • Ortisei, Singles W-C10-ITA-19A

    Chiesa, Deborah

    15:30

    Palkina Ulukan, Ksenia

  • Ortisei, Singles W-C10-ITA-19A

    Remondina, Anna-Giulia

    15:30

    Sekulic, Sarah Rebecca

  • Qatar F5, Doubles

    Clayton S / O'Mara J

    16:00

    Crepatte B / Folliot Q

  • La Paz, Singles W-C10-BOL-02A

    Kurata, Nathaly

    16:30

    Gatica, Barbara

  • La Paz, Singles W-C10-BOL-02A

    Martinich, Ivania

    16:30

    Giangreco Campiz, Camila

  • Chile F6, Singles

    Olivieri, Genaro Alberto

    16:30

    Moreno, Federico

  • Ortisei, Singles W-C10-ITA-19A

    Waltert, Simona

    17:00

    Werner, Caroline

  • Ortisei, Singles W-C10-ITA-19A

    Bandecchi, Susan

    17:00

    Andrei, Laura-Ioana

  • Chile F6, Doubles

    Aguilar J / Nunez Leal V

    18:00

    Montero J / Tabilo A

  • Ortisei, Doubles W-C10-ITA-19A

    Palkina Ulukan K / Remondina A-G

    18:30

    Grimm C / Kung L

  • La Paz, Doubles W-C10-BOL-02A

    Bosio V / Rodriguez V

    19:00

    Nemtsova S / Pedretti T G

Video na Kuriru

Više

Prati Kurir na Facebooku

Adria media preporuke