Prikaži najnovije vesti

Livescore/rezultati uživo

svi rezultati
  • Iizuka, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Kaji, Haruka

    2, 6, 3, 6, 2, 2

    Takayama, Chihiro

    1, 3, 6, 2, 1, 1
  • Iizuka, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Inoue, Akari

    2, 7, 7, 2, 2

    Koshiishi, Ayumi

    0, 6, 5, 0, 0
  • Australia F6, Singles Qualifyi...

    Goluza, Ivan

    1, 6, 5, 1

    Mehrotra, Arjun

    0, 0, 5, 0
  • Australia F6, Singles Qualifyi...

    Crnokrak, Alexander

    0, 1, 3, 0, 0

    Vuradin, Lucas

    2, 6, 6, 2, 2
  • Iizuka, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Shimizu, Ayano

    2, 6, 6, 2, 2

    Kajitani, Robu

    0, 1, 0, 0, 0
  • Australia F6, Singles Qualifyi...

    Pearson, Kody

    1, 7, 0, 1

    Frawley, James

    0, 5, 0, 0
  • Iizuka, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Muramatsu, Chihiro

    1, 6, 3, 1

    Murase, Hayaka

    0, 2, 1, 0
  • Australia F6, Singles Qualifyi...

    Puodziunas, Scott

    0, 6, 1, 0

    Bilic, Feda

    1, 7, 0, 1
  • Australia F6, Singles Qualifyi...

    Eshmade, Nathan

    0, 3, 0

    Delaney, Jesse

    0, 4, 0
  • Vietnam F6, Singles

    Gengel, Marek

    0, 2, 0

    Wattanakul, Pol

    0, 5, 0
  • Vietnam F6, Singles

    Wachiramanowong, Kittiphong

    0, 4, 0

    Cao, Zhaoyi

    0, 2, 0
  • Hua Hin, Singles W-C25-THA-03A

    Kim, NA RI

    1, 6, 0, 1

    Lehnert, Katharina

    0, 3, 0, 0
  • Hua Hin, Singles W-C25-THA-03A

    Paigina, Marta

    0, 4, 0

    Sun, XU Liu

    0, 1, 0
  • Hua Hin, Singles W-C25-THA-03A

    LU, Jiaxi

    0, 2, 0

    Ramialison, Irina

    0, 4, 0
  • Vietnam F6, Singles

    Cannell, Joel

    0, 4, 0

    Trinh, Linh Giang

    0, 1, 0
  • Hua Hin, Singles W-C25-THA-03A

    Wongteanchai, Varunya

    0, 2, 0

    Guo, Hanyu

    0, 2, 0
  • Iizuka, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Nunome, Chihiro

    0, 0, 0

    Hisamatsu, Shiho

    0, 0, 0
  • Wuhan, China

    Ostapenko, Jelena

    06:00

    Kvitova, Petra

  • Wuhan, China

    Putintseva, Yulia

    06:00

    Sevastova, Anastasija

  • Wuhan, China

    Pavlyuchenkova, Anastasia

    06:00

    Doi, Misaki

  • Wuhan, China, Doubles

    Parra Santonja A / Rodionova A

    06:00

    Dabrowski G / Martinez Sanchez M J

  • Wuhan, China

    Cornet, Alize

    06:00

    Cibulkova, Dominika

  • Vietnam F6, Doubles

    GAO X / Ouyang B

    06:00

    Takahashi Y / Tokuda R

  • Kazakhstan F6, Singles

    Tybar, Maxim

    06:00

    Tsivadze, George

  • Shymkent, Singles W-C10-KAZ-05...

    Mun, Viktoryia

    06:00

    Hancharova, Lizaveta

  • Kazakhstan F6, Singles

    Shofayziyev, Shonigmatjon

    06:00

    Karimov, Jurabek

  • Kazakhstan F6, Singles

    Baluda, Victor

    06:00

    Chembotayev, Zhansultan

  • Shymkent, Singles W-C10-KAZ-05...

    Kerimbayeva, Kamila

    06:00

    Kulambayeva, Zhibek

  • Vietnam F6, Singles

    Onishi, Ken

    06:30

    Merzuki, Mohd Assri

  • Vietnam F6, Doubles

    HU H-Y / KO S-M

    06:30

    Bodhidatta P / Navasirisomboon J

  • Hua Hin, Doubles W-C25-THA-03A

    Naydenova A / Rus A

    06:30

    GAO X / Zhang Y

  • Vietnam F6, Singles

    Abdul Razak, Ahmed Deedat

    06:40

    Nakamura, Ren

  • Hua Hin, Doubles W-C25-THA-03A

    Buayam K / Lee P-C

    06:40

    Tian R / Xin Y

  • Hua Hin, Doubles W-C25-THA-03A

    AL Nabhani F / Palha N

    06:40

    WEI Z / Zhao Q

  • Chengdu, China

    Ram, Rajeev

    07:00

    Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan

    Kozlova, Kateryna

    07:00

    Vekic, Donna

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan

    Schiavone, Francesca

    07:00

    Cirstea, Sorana

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan

    Pliskova, Kristyna

    07:00

    Sorribes Tormo, Sara

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan

    Sadikovic, Amra

    07:00

    Broady, Naomi

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan

    Tsurenko, Lesia

    07:00

    Rodina, Evgeniya

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan

    Ozaki, Risa

    07:00

    Kostova, Elitsa

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan

    Umarova, Komola

    07:00

    Hibino, Nao

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan

    Tig, Patricia Maria

    07:00

    Diatchenko, Vitalia

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan

    Bogdan, Ana

    07:00

    Flipkens, Kirsten

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan, Doubles

    Kuncikova L / Stuchla K

    07:00

    Melichar N / Wongteanchai V

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan, Doubles

    Piter K / Soler-Espinosa S

    07:00

    Abduraimova N / Kuwata H

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan, Doubles

    Schuurs D / Voracova R

    07:00

    Panova A / Rodina E

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan, Doubles

    Merenkova P / Yastremska D

    07:00

    Hibino N / Thombare P G

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan

    Allertova, Denisa

    07:00

    Kuwata, Hiroko

  • Wuhan, China

    Konta, Johanna

    07:15

    Beck, Annika

  • Wuhan, China

    Vandeweghe, Coco

    07:15

    Mladenovic, Kristina

  • Wuhan, China, Doubles

    Babos T / Shvedova Y

    07:15

    Irigoyen M / Maria T

  • Wuhan, China

    Watson, Heather

    07:15

    Brengle, Madison

  • Vietnam F6, Doubles

    Onoda K / Yamasaki J

    07:30

    Chen T / Hung J-C

  • Shymkent, Singles W-C10-KAZ-05...

    Sharapova, Anastassiya

    07:30

    Kim, Yuliya

  • Shymkent, Singles W-C10-KAZ-05...

    Nesterovich, Olesya

    07:30

    Dmitrichenko, Yekaterina

  • Kazakhstan F6, Singles

    Meiirbek, Dias

    07:30

    Igoshin, Alexander

  • Shymkent, Doubles W-C10-KAZ-05...

    Belova N / Veselova A

    07:30

    Kalkenova K / Zubkova A

  • Kazakhstan F6, Doubles

    Ayap S / Maiga R

    07:30

    Fufygin M / Ivanov V

  • Wuhan, China

    Peng, Shuai

    08:00

    Zhang, Shuai

  • Shenzhen, China, Doubles

    Erlich J / Gonzalez S

    08:00

    Rosol L / Vesely J

  • Vietnam F6, Doubles

    Kang K K / OH C-Y

    08:00

    Gengel M / Motl P

  • Vietnam F6, Doubles

    Fukuda S / Ochi M

    08:00

    Imai S / Wachiramanowong K

  • Vietnam F6, Doubles

    Nguyen P V / Trinh L G

    08:10

    Huynh H M / Le C T

  • Hua Hin, Doubles W-C25-THA-03A

    Momkoonthod T / Plipuech P

    08:10

    Luangnam N / Wongteanchai V

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan

    Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina

    08:15

    Sakkari, Maria

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan

    Sharipova, Sabina

    08:15

    Voegele, Stefanie

  • Chengdu, China, Doubles

    Monroe N / Sitak A

    08:20

    Delbonis F / Lorenzi P

  • Wuhan, China

    Jankovic, Jelena

    08:30

    Gavrilova, Daria

  • Wuhan, China

    Errani, Sara

    08:30

    Strycova, Barbora

  • Wuhan, China, Doubles

    XU Y F / Zheng S

    08:30

    Atawo R / Spears A

  • Wuhan, China

    Mattek-Sands, Bethanie

    08:30

    Svitolina, Elina

  • Hua Hin, Doubles W-C25-THA-03A

    Paigina M / Tumthong D

    09:00

    GUO H / LU J

  • Hua Hin, Doubles W-C25-THA-03A

    Kang J-Q / Kim N R

    09:00

    LU J-J / Xun F Y

  • Hua Hin, Doubles W-C25-THA-03A

    GAI A / Sun X L

    09:00

    Kawa K / Pigossi L

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan, Doubles

    Broady N / Buyukakcay C

    09:00

    Pliskova K / Sadikovic A

  • Israel F14, Singles

    Tamir, Daniel

    09:00

    Clayton, Scott

  • Israel F14, Singles

    Michelevitz, Guy

    09:00

    Song, Evan

  • Israel F14, Singles Qualifying

    Smith, Austin

    09:00

    Vodavoz, Uri

  • Chisinau, Singles W-C10-MDA-01...

    Andrieieva, Oleksandra

    09:00

    Shakhraychuk, Angelina

  • Chisinau, Singles W-C10-MDA-01...

    Hristea, Camelia-Elena

    09:00

    Craciun, Georgia Andreea

  • Chisinau, Singles W-C10-MDA-01...

    Belalova, Diana

    09:00

    Ghioroaie, Ilona Georgiana

  • Wuhan, China

    Halep, Simona

    09:15

    Begu, Irina-Camelia

  • Shenzhen, China

    LI, Zhe

    09:20

    Zverev, Mischa

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan, Doubles

    Khromacheva I / Marozava L

    09:30

    Olaru R / Soylu I

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan

    Nara, Kurumi

    09:30

    Yastremska, Dayana

  • Egypt F26, Singles Qualifying

    Borella, Filippo

    09:30

    Pisarchuk, Denis

  • Egypt F26, Singles Qualifying

    Bassel, Hassan

    09:30

    Morr, Jonathan

  • Egypt F26, Singles Qualifying

    Christoforou, Costantinos

    09:30

    Bachmaier, Philip

  • Egypt F26, Singles Qualifying

    Chandrasekar, Anirudh

    09:30

    Davanzo, Killian

  • Shymkent, Doubles W-C10-KAZ-05...

    Ainitdinova G / Kerimbayeva K

    09:30

    Lodikova D / Vostrikova A

  • Shymkent, Doubles W-C10-KAZ-05...

    Khatamova S / Taluyenko A

    09:30

    Jumajanova Z / Shevchenko D

  • Shymkent, Doubles W-C10-KAZ-05...

    Hancharova L / Novikova P

    09:30

    MUN V / Sakalouskaya V

  • Kazakhstan F6, Doubles

    Abzalov S / Tashbulatov D

    09:30

    Liaonenka A / Tybar M

  • Kazakhstan F6, Doubles

    Chembotayev Z / Shofayziyev S

    09:30

    Kotov P / Lozan K

  • Italy F31, Singles

    Summaria, Corrado

    09:30

    Raab, Demian

  • Hua Hin, Doubles W-C25-THA-03A

    Lehnert K M / Ramialison I

    09:40

    Cheapchandej P / Jandakate C

  • Wuhan, China

    Lucic-Baroni, Mirjana

    09:45

    Garcia, Caroline

  • Wuhan, China, Doubles

    Begu I-C / Siegemund L

    09:45

    Mchale C / Peng S

  • Wuhan, China

    Kasatkina, Daria

    09:45

    Goerges, Julia

  • Rome, Italy

    Satral, Jan

    10:00

    Giustino, Lorenzo

  • Rome, Italy

    Ramirez Hidalgo, Ruben

    10:00

    Michon, Axel

  • Rome, Italy

    Djere, Laslo

    10:00

    Martin, Andrej

  • Rome, Italy

    Haase, Robin

    10:00

    Diez, Steven

  • Rome, Italy

    Napolitano, Stefano

    10:00

    Garin, Christian

  • Rome, Italy

    Ymer, Elias

    10:00

    Ungur, Adrian

  • Rome, Italy

    Volandri, Filippo

    10:00

    De Bakker, Thiemo

  • Rome, Italy

    Novak, Dennis

    10:00

    Lamasine, Tristan

  • Orleans, France

    Robredo, Tommy

    10:00

    Janowicz, Jerzy

  • Orleans, France

    Sidorenko, Alexandre

    10:00

    Herbert, Pierre Hugues

  • Orleans, France

    Struff, Jan-Lennard

    10:00

    Medvedev, Daniil

  • Orleans, France

    Melzer, Jurgen

    10:00

    Kamke, Tobias

  • Orleans, France

    Roger-Vasselin, Edouard

    10:00

    Chiudinelli, Marco

  • Orleans, France

    Ilhan, Marsel

    10:00

    Mathieu, Paul-Henri

  • Orleans, France

    Albot, Radu

    10:00

    Gombos, Norbert

  • Orleans, France

    Benneteau, Julien

    10:00

    Brown, Dustin

  • Orleans, France, Doubles

    Daniell M / Demoliner M

    10:00

    Kretschmer G / Zelenay I

  • Orleans, France, Doubles

    Mektic N / Skugor F

    10:00

    Albot R / Eysseric J

  • Orleans, France, Doubles

    Arends S / Koolhof W

    10:00

    Istomin D / Medvedev D

  • Orleans, France, Doubles

    Brands D / Moser F

    10:00

    Chiudinelli M / Lacko L

  • Hungary F7, Singles

    Kolar, Zdenek

    10:00

    Lazov, Alexander

  • Hungary F7, Singles

    Nejedly, Pavel

    10:00

    Filipenko, Viktor

  • Hungary F7, Singles

    Blasko, Martin

    10:00

    Ofner, Sebastian

  • Hungary F7, Singles

    Piros, Zsombor

    10:00

    Tatlot, Johan Sebastien

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan, Doubles

    Kichenok L / Kichenok N

    10:15

    Folts A / Umarova K

  • Israel F14, Singles

    Patael, Ben

    10:30

    Ovil, Orel

  • Israel F14, Singles

    Elia, Alon

    10:30

    Grinberg, OR

  • Israel F14, Singles

    Hasson, Jordan

    10:30

    Kobelt, Peter

  • Chengdu, China

    Monaco, Juan

    10:30

    Moriya, Hiroki

  • Chisinau, Singles W-C10-MDA-01...

    Stinga, Teodora

    10:30

    Dancenco, Valentina

  • Chisinau, Singles W-C10-MDA-01...

    Zaicenco, Alexandra

    10:30

    Ionescu, Simona

  • Chisinau, Singles W-C10-MDA-01...

    Starodubtsewa, Yulia

    10:30

    Cascino, Estelle

  • Tunisia F25, Singles Qualifyin...

    Turchetti, Nicolo

    10:30

    Labna, Ramy

  • Tunisia F25, Singles Qualifyin...

    Ameal, Juan Ignacio

    10:30

    Amara, Youssef

  • Tunisia F25, Singles Qualifyin...

    Faletto Ureta, Bruno Luca

    10:30

    Besada, Santiago

  • Tunisia F25, Singles Qualifyin...

    DI Falco, Laerte

    10:30

    Mucenic, Serban

  • Tunisia F25, Singles Qualifyin...

    Krawcewicz, Kris

    10:30

    Vialmin, Matteo

  • Tashkent, Uzbekistan, Doubles

    Cako J / Webley-Smith E

    10:45

    Amanmuradova A / Diatchenko V

  • Orleans, France, Doubles

    Bednarek T / Junaid R

    11:00

    Jacq G / Reboul F

  • Egypt F26, Singles Qualifying

    Merino, Alexander

    11:00

    Moyano, Agustin

  • Egypt F26, Singles Qualifying

    Arias, Boris

    11:00

    Deich, Kevin

  • Egypt F26, Singles Qualifying

    Serrano Sanz, Leandro

    11:00

    Abou EL Ezz, Magd

  • Kazakhstan F6, Doubles

    Danilov E / Pulatov S

    11:00

    Fayziev S / Karimov J

  • Shymkent, Doubles W-C10-KAZ-05...

    Kalinina V / Nesterovich O

    11:00

    Samenkova V / Zaharova A

  • Kazakhstan F6, Doubles

    Davydov I / Igoshin A

    11:00

    Kalinin I / Vasilyev I

  • Kazakhstan F6, Doubles

    Kuzmanov D / Tsivadze G

    11:00

    Baluda V / Pavlioutchenkov A

  • Kazakhstan F6, Doubles

    Meiirbek D / Narbekov S

    11:00

    Petrov P / Yamada K

  • Sweden F4, Singles

    Bodmer, Adrian

    11:00

    Frost, Linus

  • Sweden F4, Singles

    Van Rijthoven, Tim

    11:00

    Arvidsson, Isak

  • Sweden F4, Singles

    Eriksson Ziverts, Jonas

    11:00

    Moraing, Mats

  • Sweden F4, Singles

    Mansson, Marcus

    11:00

    Zhyrmont, Dzmitry

  • Egypt F26, Singles Qualifying

    Tokas, Garry

    11:00

    Braun, Alexander

  • Italy F31, Singles

    Fallert, Florian

    11:00

    Leonardi, Filippo

  • Italy F31, Singles

    DI Nicola, Gianluca

    11:00

    Giovannini, Umberto

  • Italy F31, Singles

    Massara, Antonio

    11:00

    Guerrieri, Andrea

  • Italy F31, Doubles

    Basso A / Ceppellini A

    11:00

    Colella A / Luisi A

  • Clermont-Ferrand, Singles Qual...

    Barritza, Karen

    11:00

    Cerezo, Marie

  • Clermont-Ferrand, Singles Qual...

    Codino, Fiona

    11:00

    Smirnova, Victoria

  • Shenzhen, China

    Fognini, Fabio

    11:30

    Sela, Dudi

  • Wuhan, China

    Wickmayer, Yanina

    11:30

    Suarez Navarro, Carla

  • Ukraine F5, Singles

    Zarichanskiy, Daniil

    11:30

    Karpovets, Igor

  • Ukraine F5, Singles

    Sabanin, Yan

    11:30

    Poplavskyy, Stanislav

  • Ukraine F5, Singles

    Lebedyn, Alexander

    11:30

    Petrenko, Anatoliy

  • Ukraine F5, Doubles

    Dabryian A / Mylokostov D

    11:30

    Oradini G / Vilardo F

  • Hungary F7, Singles

    Fassbender, Boris

    11:30

    Cias, Pawel

  • Hungary F7, Singles

    Molcan, Alex

    11:30

    Gawron, Marcin

  • Hungary F7, Singles

    Smirnov, Artem

    11:30

    Briand, Jurgen

  • Roehampton, Singles Qualifying...

    Holtum, Louise

    11:30

    Mpukusa, Kimberly

  • Roehampton, Singles Qualifying...

    Zeynel, Jessica

    11:30

    Wilkes, Francesca

  • Roehampton, Singles Qualifying...

    Crouch, Mollie

    11:30

    Barnett, Alicia

  • Roehampton, Singles Qualifying...

    Murgett, Bronte

    11:30

    Walker, Georgie

  • Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W...

    Yang, Yifei

    11:30

    Elmi, Yosr

  • Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W...

    Montero, Milagros

    11:30

    Genovese, Elaine

  • Chengdu, China, Doubles

    BAI Y / WU D

    11:50

    Carreno Busta P / Fyrstenberg M

  • Israel F14, Doubles

    Schab Y / Semidockih P

    12:00

    Vodavoz N / Vodavoz U

  • Israel F14, Doubles

    Davies G / Dudockin D

    12:00

    Bulis M / Tamir D

  • Israel F14, Doubles

    Boguslavsky M / Dray E

    12:00

    Anandan B / Smith A

  • Spain F32, Singles

    Giraldi Requena, Marcos

    12:00

    Fornell-Mestres, Marc

  • Spain F32, Singles

    Fujii, Shungo

    12:00

    Cachin, Pedro

  • Chisinau, Singles W-C10-MDA-01...

    Ivasco, Ecaterina

    12:00

    Shroff, Kyra

  • Chisinau, Doubles W-C10-MDA-01...

    Kolb M / Kolb N

    12:00

    Bonic B / Sedysheva N

  • Chisinau, Doubles W-C10-MDA-01...

    Medvedcova V / Stamat V

    12:00

    Aleshcheva V / Avanesyan L

  • France F20, Singles

    Bouquet, Lucas

    12:00

    Chaix, Louis

  • France F20, Singles

    Nickels, Christophe

    12:00

    Ollert, Lukas

  • Portugal F11, Singles Qualifyi...

    Falcao, Goncalo

    12:00

    Faria, Francisco

  • Tunisia F25, Singles Qualifyin...

    Panak, Yvo

    12:00

    Caligiana, Andrea

  • Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W...

    Bugnon, Candela

    12:00

    Bosch, Maria Virginia

  • Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W...

    Bahri, Ferdaous

    12:00

    Bouzgarrou, Mouna

  • Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W...

    Santer, Magdalena

    12:00

    Jarlskog, Ida

  • Hammamet, Singles Qualifying W...

    Saccani, Silvia

    12:00

    Griessner, Elena

  • Orleans, France

    Marchenko, Illya

    12:30

    Bemelmans, Ruben

  • Sweden F4, Singles

    Johansson, Morgan

    12:30

    Solberg, Christoffer

  • Sweden F4, Singles

    Friberg, Karl

    12:30

    Frljanic, Stefan

  • Sweden F4, Singles

    Appelgren, Daniel

    12:30

    Rosenholm, Patrik

  • Sweden F4, Singles

    Eriksson, Markus

    12:30

    Ruusuvuori, Emil

  • Italy F31, Singles

    Prevosto, Luca

    12:30

    Picco, Francesco

  • Italy F31, Singles

    Maccari, Federico

    12:30

    Bonadio, Riccardo

  • Italy F31, Singles

    Sinicropi, Riccardo

    12:30

    Rybakov, Alex

  • Italy F31, Doubles

    Moncagatto F / Summaria C

    12:30

    Berrettini J / Fonio G

  • Portugal F11, Singles Qualifyi...

    Roglan, Albert

    12:30

    Everett, Erik

  • Shenzhen, China

    Vanni, Luca

    12:50

    Whittington, Andrew

  • Wuhan, China

    Stosur, Samantha

    13:00

    Wozniacki, Caroline

  • Melilla, Singles W-C10-ESP-15A

    Tan, Harmony

    13:00

    Benito, Ines

  • Melilla, Singles W-C10-ESP-15A

    Wahl, Dominique

    13:00

    Ponomar, Lisa

  • Melilla, Singles W-C10-ESP-15A

    Luque Moreno, Maria Jose

    13:00

    Feng, Qian Nan

  • Ukraine F5, Singles

    Onken, Julian

    13:00

    Milchenko, Denis

  • Ukraine F5, Doubles

    Manafov V / Mugevicius L

    13:00

    Schutt L / Van Den Honert V

  • Ukraine F5, Doubles

    Khotkov O / Orlov V

    13:00

    Kravchenko G / Mashtakov N

  • Ukraine F5, Doubles

    Alekseenko G / Alekseenko V

    13:00

    Sergeyev I / Yevseyev D

  • Hungary F7, Doubles

    Brkic T / Sabanov I

    13:00

    Kolar Z / Nejedly P

  • Hungary F7, Doubles

    Lazov A / Torebko P

    13:00

    Piros Z / Szintai D

  • Hungary F7, Doubles

    Hampel L / Ofner S

    13:00

    Kandath M / Marozsan F

  • Roehampton, Singles Qualifying...

    Wray, Sarah

    13:00

    Gillan, Alice

  • Roehampton, Singles Qualifying...

    Ghodrati, Lily

    13:00

    John-Baptiste, Lauryn

  • Roehampton, Singles Qualifying...

    Siska, Eva

    13:00

    Budin, Maria

  • Roehampton, Singles Qualifying...

    Brown, Lucy

    13:00

    Verden Anderson, Camille

  • Rome, Italy

    Gaio, Federico

    13:30

    Pellegrino, Andrea

  • Rome, Italy

    Pontoglio, Davide

    13:30

    Trinker, Bastian

  • Israel F14, Doubles

    Grinberg O / Shpindler I

    13:30

    Asidon U H / Gabreal A

  • Israel F14, Doubles

    Michelevitz G / Ovil O

    13:30

    Hasson J / Kapach R

  • Rome, Italy, Doubles

    Draganja M / Draganja T

    13:30

    Quinzi G / Ymer E

  • Chisinau, Doubles W-C10-MDA-01...

    Craciun G A / Ghioroaie I G

    13:30

    Fedoryshyn A / Helbet J

  • Chisinau, Doubles W-C10-MDA-01...

    Nepliy E / Sosnovschi A

    13:30

    Curovic T / Puchkova O

  • Chisinau, Doubles W-C10-MDA-01...

    Kapshay V / Shakhraychuk A

    13:30

    Hristea C-E / Perper A

  • Clermont-Ferrand, Singles Qual...

    Samir, Sandra

    13:30

    Londol, Teresia

  • Clermont-Ferrand, Singles Qual...

    Schmiedlova, Kristina

    13:30

    Devier, Lucie

  • France F20, Doubles

    Portales N / Voljacques H

    13:30

    Lewis H / Sarmiento R

  • France F20, Doubles

    Gaston H / Tabur C

    13:30

    Bourcet T / Walch A

  • Portugal F11, Singles Qualifyi...

    Semedo, Miguel

    13:30

    Staal, Rick

  • Orleans, France, Doubles

    Betov S / Middelkoop M

    13:50

    Behar A / Vasilevski A

  • Sweden F4, Doubles

    Bossel A / Moraing M

    14:00

    Madaras D N / Samuelsson C

  • Sweden F4, Doubles

    Johansson N / Khomich A

    14:00

    Niklas-Salminen P / Zhyrmont D

  • Sweden F4, Doubles

    Heimer N / Samuelsson E

    14:00

    Lokoli L / Van Rijthoven T

  • Sweden F4, Doubles

    Frost L / Taylor S

    14:00

    Eriksson M / Sekulic M

  • Italy F31, Doubles

    Forti F / Iannaccone F

    14:00

    Carli C / Massara A

  • Portugal F11, Singles Qualifyi...

    Rajski, Maciej

    14:00

    Batista, Daniel

  • Wuhan, China

    Pliskova, Karolina

    14:15

    Safarova, Lucie

  • Melilla, Singles W-C10-ESP-15A

    Iglesias Prieto, Isabel

    14:30

    Tringa, Julie

  • Melilla, Singles W-C10-ESP-15A

    EL Amrani Tchaha, Ghizlane

    14:30

    Exposito Diaz-Delgad, Paola

  • Spain F32, Doubles

    Saavedra-Corvalan C / Werner J-M

    14:30

    Alvarez-Guzman M / Gennaro D

  • Spain F32, Doubles

    Kovalev E / Zhurbin A

    14:30

    Alaix A / Cheruku V

  • Spain F32, Doubles

    Fernandez P / Garcia-Nieto G

    14:30

    Jorda Sanchis D / Sorni Chavarria Q

  • Spain F32, Doubles

    Guarin S / Mesquida Berg A

    14:30

    Boluda-Purkiss C / Martos Gornes S

  • Hungary F7, Doubles

    Fassbender B / Tatlot J S

    14:30

    Cias P / Gawron M

  • Hungary F7, Doubles

    Blasko M / Molcan A

    14:30

    Balla P / Filipenko V

  • Rome, Italy

    Fucsovics, Marton

    14:50

    Bourgue, Mathias

  • Rome, Italy

    Arnaboldi, Andrea

    14:50

    Pavlasek, Adam

  • Rome, Italy

    Ymer, Mikael

    14:50

    Janvier, Maxime

  • Orleans, France, Doubles

    Brown D / Struff J-L

    15:00

    Bury A / Weissborn T

  • Israel F14, Doubles

    Cukierman D / Paris J

    15:00

    Elia A / Zemel Y

  • Clermont-Ferrand, Singles Qual...

    Gravouil, Theo

    15:00

    Smirnova, Anastasia

  • Clermont-Ferrand, Singles Qual...

    Heise, Priscilla

    15:00

    Benamar, Schena

  • Portugal F11, Singles Qualifyi...

    Bothwell, Peter

    15:00

    Rodrigues, Pedro Gabriel

  • Italy F31, Doubles

    Frinzi M / Guerrieri A

    15:30

    Raab D / Schmid M

  • Italy F31, Doubles

    Binaghi R / Mocci S

    15:30

    DI Nicola G / Leonardi F

  • France F20, Doubles

    Kapric D / Ollert L

    15:30

    Binding J / Oakley K

  • France F20, Doubles

    Bouquet L / Gray J

    15:30

    Angele J F / Furness E

  • Portugal F11, Singles Qualifyi...

    Gomez-Herrera, Carlos

    15:30

    Berbegal Moreno, Alberto

  • Melilla, Singles W-C10-ESP-15A

    Gonzalez Ruiz, Ana Maria

    16:00

    Negreanu, Daiana

  • Rome, Italy, Doubles

    Lamasine T / Michon A

    16:00

    Gaio F / Napolitano S

  • Spain F32, Doubles

    Granollers-Pujol G / Roca Batalla O

    16:00

    Ordeig R / Vaquero Fernandez P

  • Spain F32, Doubles

    Barona Rodriguez A / Jimenez Trave G

    16:00

    Dowson D / Marsalek J

  • Spain F32, Doubles

    Fujii S / Takimoto R

    16:00

    Fornell-Mestres M / Pla Malfeito J

  • Spain F32, Doubles

    Barranco Cosano J / Brancaccio R

    16:00

    Perez Esteve M / Santo-Valdivieso J

  • Rome, Italy, Doubles

    Vervoort M / Vucic I

    16:10

    Marrero D / Ramirez Hidalgo R

  • Orleans, France, Doubles

    Knowle J / Melzer J

    16:20

    Skupski K / Skupski N

  • Clermont-Ferrand, Singles Qual...

    Cazeaux, Amandine

    16:30

    Hoste Ferrer, Claudia

  • Clermont-Ferrand, Singles Qual...

    Njiric, Silvia

    16:30

    Cor, Mathilde

  • Portugal F11, Singles Qualifyi...

    Manrique-Velazquez, Diego-Jose

    16:30

    Faria, Luis

  • Stillwater, Singles Qualifying...

    Hudson, Shannon

    16:30

    Gordon, Michaela

  • Stillwater, Singles Qualifying...

    Leacock, Yolande

    16:30

    Mckenzie, Kylie

  • Stillwater, Singles Qualifying...

    Zhao, Carol

    16:30

    Shishkina, Maria

  • Stillwater, Singles Qualifying...

    Sanford, Alexandra

    16:30

    Matoula, Martha

  • Rome, Italy

    Cecchinato, Marco

    17:00

    Bedene, Aljaz

  • Medellin, Colombia

    Estrella Burgos, Victor

    17:00

    Falla, Alejandro

  • Medellin, Colombia

    Dutra Silva, Rogerio

    17:00

    Velotti, Agustin

  • Medellin, Colombia

    Souza, Joao Olavo

    17:00

    Cordonnier, Gregorio

  • Medellin, Colombia

    Galan, Daniel Elahi

    17:00

    EL Mihdawy, Adam

  • Medellin, Colombia

    Lama, Gonzalo

    17:00

    Hernandez-Fernandez, Jose

  • Medellin, Colombia

    Giraldo, Santiago

    17:00

    Mantilla, Felipe

  • Melilla, Singles W-C10-ESP-15A

    Delgado Valero, Marina

    17:00

    Burillo Escorihuela, Irene

  • France F20, Doubles

    Grenier H / Rousset E

    17:00

    Broville M / Martineau M

  • Medellin, Colombia, Doubles

    Barrientos N / Gonzales R

    17:00

    Escobar G / Londero J I

  • Medellin, Colombia, Doubles

    Mena F / Montero J

    17:00

    Collarini A / Lama G

  • Medellin, Colombia, Doubles

    Ghem A / Lizariturry J

    17:00

    Malla B / Rivera-Aranguiz G

  • Medellin, Colombia, Doubles

    Hocevar R / Pereira J

    17:00

    Felder M / Olivo R

  • Medellin, Colombia, Doubles

    Lindell C / Santanna B

    17:00

    Romboli F / Zampieri C

  • Melilla, Singles W-C10-ESP-15A

    Fricova, Martina

    17:30

    Meliveo Saragusti, Leonor

  • France F20, Doubles

    Bauvy R / Schott H

    17:30

    Podzus J / Podzus M

  • Portugal F11, Singles Qualifyi...

    Cabral, Francisco

    17:30

    Contzen, Julian

  • Orleans, France

    Darcis, Steve

    18:00

    Stakhovsky, Sergiy

  • Medellin, Colombia

    Ghem, Andre

    18:00

    Malla, Bastian

  • Medellin, Colombia

    Londero, Juan Ignacio

    18:00

    Mena, Facundo

  • Stillwater, Singles Qualifying...

    Turati, Bianca

    18:00

    Flores, Victoria

  • Stillwater, Singles Qualifying...

    Ong, Vanessa

    18:00

    Bektas, Emina

  • Medellin, Colombia

    Zormann DA Silva, Marcelo

    18:00

    Collarini, Andrea

  • Las Vegas, Singles Qualifying...

    Elbaba, Julia

    18:30

    Laine, Emma

  • Las Vegas, Singles Qualifying...

    Bouzkova, Marie

    18:30

    Morgan, Brianna

  • Las Vegas, Singles Qualifying...

    Zhu, AI Wen

    18:30

    Simmonds, Chanel

  • Tiburon, USA, Qualifying

    Reid, Matt

    19:00

    Klein, Brydan

  • Medellin, Colombia

    Struvay, Eduardo

    19:00

    Pereira, Jose

  • Tiburon, USA

    Becker, Benjamin

    19:00

    Paul, Tommy

  • Tiburon, USA

    Bhambri, Yuki

    19:00

    King, Darian

  • Tiburon, USA

    Baker, Brian

    19:00

    Krajicek, Austin

  • Tiburon, USA

    Bellamy, Robbie C

    19:00

    Novikov, Dennis

  • Tiburon, USA

    Smith, John-Patrick

    19:00

    Arevalo, Marcelo

  • Tiburon, USA

    Polansky, Peter

    19:00

    Mcdonald, Mackenzie

  • Tiburon, USA

    Nguyen, Daniel

    19:00

    Groth, Sam

  • Melilla, Doubles W-C10-ESP-15A

    Drazic M / Udvardy P

    19:00

    Gonzalez Ruiz A M / Meliveo Saragusti L

  • Tiburon, USA, Qualifying

    Shapovalov, Denis

    19:00

    Mmoh, Michael

  • Tiburon, USA, Doubles

    Arevalo M / Peralta J

    19:00

    Paul T / Shapovalov D

  • Tiburon, USA, Doubles

    Reid M / Smith J-P

    19:00

    Kozlov S / Krajicek A

  • Tiburon, USA, Doubles

    De Waard S / Giannessi A

    19:00

    Clezar G / Klein B

  • Tiburon, USA, Doubles

    Fratangelo B / Smyczek T

    19:00

    Bangoura S / Krueger M

  • Tiburon, USA, Doubles

    King D / Tiafoe F

    19:00

    Bester P / Polansky P

  • Tiburon, USA, Doubles

    Mcdonald M / Mclachlan B

    19:00

    Bhambri Y / Fruttero J P

  • Tiburon, USA, Doubles

    Halys Q / Novikov D

    19:00

    Reyes-Varela M / Schnur M

  • Tiburon, USA, Qualifying

    Nevolo, Dennis

    19:00

    Glasspool, Lloyd

  • Stillwater, Singles Qualifying...

    Hartono, Arianne

    19:00

    Harrison, Catherine

  • Tiburon, USA, Qualifying

    Reid, Matt

    19:00

    Klein, Brydan

  • Medellin, Colombia

    Zampieri, Caio

    19:20

    Lindell, Christian

  • Medellin, Colombia

    Romboli, Fernando

    19:20

    Kicker, Nicolas

  • Stillwater, Singles Qualifying...

    Zhuk, Sofya

    19:30

    TUR Mari, Carla

  • Stillwater, Singles Qualifying...

    Ruppert, Lena

    19:30

    Olmos, Giuliana

  • Orleans, France

    De Schepper, Kenny

    20:00

    Gojowczyk, Peter

  • Las Vegas, Singles Qualifying...

    Kukharchuk, Nika

    20:00

    Stefani, Luisa

  • Las Vegas, Singles Qualifying...

    Stollar, Fanny

    20:00

    Dart, Harriet

  • Las Vegas, Singles Qualifying...

    Boren, Brynn

    20:00

    Zaja, Anna

  • Medellin, Colombia

    Escobar, Gonzalo

    20:20

    Bagnis, Facundo

  • Tiburon, USA, Qualifying

    Gomez, Emilio

    20:20

    Caruso, Salvatore

  • Tiburon, USA

    Zemlja, Grega

    20:30

    Krueger, Mitchell

  • Tiburon, USA

    Halys, Quentin

    21:00

    Rola, Blaz

  • Orleans, France

    Brands, Daniel

    21:20

    Istomin, Denis

  • Las Vegas, Singles Qualifying...

    Burgic Bucko, Ema

    21:30

    Zarazua, Renata

  • Las Vegas, Singles Qualifying...

    Day, Kayla

    21:30

    Mccray, Megan

  • Medellin, Colombia, Doubles

    Matos R / Magalhaes Hueb De Menezes J L

    21:40

    Falla A / Struvay E

  • Tiburon, USA

    Rubin, Noah

    21:50

    Fratangelo, Bjorn

  • Medellin, Colombia, Doubles

    Mantilla F / Serrano S

    22:00

    Bendeck J D / Cordonnier G

  • Medellin, Colombia, Doubles

    Galan D E / Hernandez Ramirez S L

    22:00

    LUZ O / Zormann M

  • Tiburon, USA

    Kozlov, Stefan

    22:20

    Clezar, Guilherme

Top lista

Više

Video na Kuriru

Više

Prati Kurir na Facebooku

Adria media preporuke