Prikaži najnovije vesti

Livescore/rezultati uživo

svi rezultati
  • UEFA Europa League, Knockout s...

    Apoel Nicosia

    19:00

    Athletic Bilbao

    Promene rezultata
  • UEFA Europa League, Knockout s...

    Besiktas JK

    19:00

    Hapoel Beer-Sheva

    Promene rezultata
  • UEFA Europa League, Knockout s...

    AS Roma

    19:00

    CF Villarreal

    Promene rezultata
  • UEFA Europa League, Knockout s...

    FC Zenit ST Petersburg

    19:00

    RSC Anderlecht

    Promene rezultata
  • UEFA Europa League, Knockout s...

    FC Copenhagen

    21:05

    FK Ludogorets

    Promene rezultata
  • UEFA Europa League, Knockout s...

    KRC Genk

    21:05

    FC Astra Giurgiu

    Promene rezultata
  • UEFA Europa League, Knockout s...

    Olympique Lyonnais

    21:05

    AZ Alkmaar

    Promene rezultata
  • UEFA Europa League, Knockout s...

    Shakhtar Donetsk

    21:05

    RC Celta De Vigo

    Promene rezultata
  • Copa Libertadores, Qualificati...

    Atletico Tucuman

    23:15

    Club Deportivo Junior FC

    Promene rezultata
  • Nanjing, Singles W-WITF-CHN-02...

    LU, Jiaxi

    0, 0, 0

    Tang, Hao Chen

    0, 3, 0
  • Nanjing, Doubles W-WITF-CHN-02...

    Jiang X / Meng R

    1, 6, 6, 8, 1, 1

    LI YI / Zhang YI

    2, 3, 7, 10, 2, 2
  • Indonesia F3, Singles

    Radinski, Aljaz

    0, 3, 6, 0, 0

    Nourrissat, Valentin

    2, 6, 7, 2, 2
  • Perth, Singles W-WITF-AUS-02A

    Kuzmova, Viktoria

    1, 7, 4, 1

    Zavatska, Katarina

    0, 6, 3, 0
  • India F2, Doubles

    Agarwal R / Kaliyanda Poonacha N

    2, 7, 6, 2, 2

    Malik V / Rawat S

    0, 5, 3, 0, 0
  • India F2, Singles

    Bava, Haadin

    0, 1, 4, 0, 0

    Mukund, Sasi Kumar

    2, 6, 6, 2, 2
  • Indonesia F3, Singles

    Muller, Alexandre

    2, 6, 6, 2, 2

    Conkic, Petar

    0, 4, 4, 0, 0
  • Kyoto, Japan

    Sugita, Yuichi

    1, 6, 5, 1, 1

    Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel

    1, 4, 7, 2, 1
  • India F2, Singles

    Jayaprakash, Mohit Mayur

    0, 3, 4, 0

    Vardhan, Vishnu

    1, 6, 4, 1
  • China F2, Singles

    Petrovic, Danilo

    0, 6, 2, 0

    Tanuma, Ryota

    1, 7, 1, 1
  • China F2, Singles

    Zhou, Sheng Hao

    0, 2, 1, 0

    Bortolotti, Marco

    1, 6, 1, 1
  • Perth, Singles W-WITF-AUS-02A

    Lim, Alize

    0, 6, 0

    Hon, Priscilla

    0, 5, 0
  • Nanjing, Doubles W-WITF-CHN-02...

    Chen J / YE Q Y

    0, 2, 1, 0

    GUO H / Tang H C

    1, 6, 4, 1
  • Perth, Singles W-WITF-AUS-02A

    Ahn, Kristie

    0, 6, 0

    Vondrousova, Marketa

    0, 6, 0
  • India F2, Singles

    Balaji, N. Sriram

    1, 6, 2, 1

    Terczynski, Mateusz

    0, 0, 0, 0
  • Kyoto, Japan, Doubles

    Ratiwatana SA / Ratiwatana SO

    0, 5, 0

    Kavcic B / Skugor F

    0, 4, 0
  • Indonesia F3, Doubles

    Bader S / Fanselow S

    08:00

    Katayama S / Shimabukuro S

  • Indonesia F3, Doubles

    Kobayashi M / Matsuzaki Y

    0, 0, 0

    Susanto D A / Wachiramanowong K

    0, 0, 0
  • China F2, Doubles

    Agamenone F / Zukas M

    08:00

    Daciek P / Statham J

  • Indonesia F3, Doubles

    King E / Pasha N

    08:05

    Sasongko A H / Trijati S-W

  • Perth, Doubles W-WITF-AUS-02A

    Patterson T / Rogowska O

    08:15

    HSU C-W / LU J-J

  • China F2, Doubles

    Huang L-C / Okamura I

    08:35

    Baluda V / Vasilyev I

  • Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-07...

    OZ, Ipek

    09:00

    Gorgodze, Ekaterine

  • Turkey F7, Singles

    Popko, Dmitry

    09:00

    Agabigun, Sarp

  • Turkey F7, Singles

    Ilkel, Cem

    09:00

    Karimov, Jurabek

  • Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-07...

    Molinaro, Eleonora

    09:00

    Konig, Pia

  • Turkey F7, Singles

    Vilardo, Francesco

    09:00

    Celikbilek, Altug

  • Moscow, Singles W-WITF-RUS-01A

    Schmiedlova, Anna-Karolina

    09:00

    Morgina, Anna

  • Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-07...

    Eraydin, Basak

    09:00

    Herazo Gonzalez, Maria Fernanda

  • Moscow, Singles W-WITF-RUS-01A

    Yastremska, Dayana

    09:00

    Lapko, Vera

  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WIT...

    Geukens, Britt

    09:00

    Cascino, Estelle

  • Egypt F6, Singles

    Delic, Mate

    09:00

    Klein, Lukas

  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WIT...

    Bhunu, Valeria

    09:00

    Webley-Smith, Emily

  • Egypt F6, Singles

    Ferreira Silva, Frederico

    09:00

    Nema, Patrik

  • Moscow, Singles W-WITF-RUS-01A

    Zaja, Anna

    09:00

    Diatchenko, Vitalia

  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WIT...

    Talcott, Shelby

    09:00

    Njuki, Brenda

  • Egypt F6, Singles

    Gengel, Marek

    09:00

    Bonzi, Benjamin

  • Palmanova (Mallorca), Singles...

    Guerrero Alvarez, Eva

    09:30

    Zarytska, Anastasia

  • Hammamet, Singles W-WITF-TUN-0...

    Prati, Federica

    09:30

    Samir, Sandra

  • Hammamet, Singles W-WITF-TUN-0...

    Juhaszova, Vivien

    09:30

    Marchetti, Giorgia

  • Palmanova (Mallorca), Singles...

    Hobgarski, Katharina

    09:30

    Colmegna, Martina

  • Tunisia F7, Singles

    Vilella Martinez, Mario

    09:30

    Pontoglio, Davide

  • Tunisia F7, Singles

    Baldi, Filippo

    09:30

    Brunner, Pascal

  • Tunisia F7, Singles

    Travaglia, Stefano

    09:30

    Giacalone, Omar

  • Tunisia F7, Singles

    Cuevas, Martin

    09:30

    Ghorbel, Anis

  • Palmanova (Mallorca), Singles...

    Gerlach, Katharina

    09:30

    Kovalets, Sofiya

  • India F2, Doubles

    Balaji N S / Vardhan V

    09:30

    Khabibulin T / Virali-Murugesan R

  • Spain F6, Singles

    Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni

    10:00

    Lizariturry, Juan

  • Spain F6, Singles

    Zapata Miralles, Bernabe

    10:00

    Brancaccio, Raul

  • Budapest, Hungary

    Sasnovich, Aliaksandra

    10:00

    Safarova, Lucie

  • Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-07...

    Radanovic, Dejana

    10:30

    Potocnik, Nina

  • Turkey F7, Singles

    Podzus, Martins

    10:30

    Hong, Seong Chan

  • Moscow, Singles W-WITF-RUS-01A

    Silich, Alina

    10:30

    Grammatikopoulou, Valentini

  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WIT...

    Kempen, Magali

    10:30

    Ozgen, Pemra

  • Moscow, Singles W-WITF-RUS-01A

    Lemoine, Quirine

    10:30

    Monova, Polina

  • Egypt F6, Singles

    Poljak, David

    10:30

    Smirnov, Artem

  • Egypt F6, Singles

    Van Beem, Colin

    10:30

    Okala, Jules

  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WIT...

    Vrljic, Ana

    10:30

    Castille, Cindy

  • Moscow, Singles W-WITF-RUS-01A

    Rybakina, Elena

    10:30

    Strakhova, Valeriya

  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WIT...

    Hatouka, Yuliya

    10:30

    Shroff, Kyra

  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WIT...

    Terziyska, Julia

    10:30

    Kakuya, Akiho

  • Egypt F6, Singles

    Popyrin, Alexei

    10:30

    Scholtz, Nicolaas

  • Palmanova (Mallorca), Singles...

    Saez Larra, Olga

    11:00

    Payola, Julia

  • Palmanova (Mallorca), Singles...

    Gatto-Monticone, Giulia

    11:00

    Wallace, Isabelle

  • Dubai, UAE, Doubles

    Dabrowski G / Ostapenko J

    11:00

    Makarova E / Vesnina E

  • Budapest, Hungary, Doubles

    Schuurs D / Voracova R

    11:00

    Rodionova AR / Voskoboeva G

  • Bergamo, Italy, Doubles

    Ghedin R / Mies A

    11:00

    Marcan D / Weissborn T-S

  • Hammamet, Singles W-WITF-TUN-0...

    Stefanini, Lucrezia

    11:00

    Jarlskog, Ida

  • Dubai, UAE

    Sevastova, Anastasija

    11:00

    Wang, Qiang

  • Tunisia F7, Singles

    Brkic, Tomislav

    11:00

    Brechemier, Thomas

  • Tunisia F7, Singles

    Jotovski, Tomislav

    11:00

    Nedelko, Ivan

  • Palmanova (Mallorca), Singles...

    Burillo Escorihuela, Irene

    11:00

    Boeykens, Elyne

  • Hammamet, Singles W-WITF-TUN-0...

    Kerimbayeva, Kamila

    11:00

    Juvan, Kaja

  • Hammamet, Singles W-WITF-TUN-0...

    Tolibova, Sadafmoh

    11:00

    Burnett, Nastassya

  • Hammamet, Singles W-WITF-TUN-0...

    Hsu, Chieh-Yu

    11:00

    Remondina, Anna-Giulia

  • Turkey F7, Doubles

    Ursu V / Uzhylovsky V

    11:30

    Celikbilek A / Kestelboim M

  • Spain F6, Singles

    Zhurbin, Alexander

    11:30

    Igoshin, Alexander

  • Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-07...

    Konig P / OZ I

    11:30

    Fomina A / Takunyaci D S

  • Antalya, Doubles W-WITF-TUR-07...

    Aksu A / Gorgodze E

    11:30

    Bondarenko A / Palkina K

  • Turkey F7, Doubles

    Haylaz M / Yuksel A

    11:30

    Bobrov B / Popko D

  • Spain F6, Singles

    Giraldi Requena, Marcos

    11:30

    Taberner, Carlos

  • Moscow, Singles W-WITF-RUS-01A

    Frolova, Anastasia

    12:00

    Kruzhkova, Daria

  • Egypt F6, Doubles

    Krivokuca N / Saez J C

    12:00

    Alcantara F C / Smolicki M

  • Sharm El Sheikh, Doubles W-WIT...

    Bhunu V / Njuki B

    12:00

    Geukens B / Romeo C

  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-WIT...

    Parrizas-Diaz, Nuria

    12:00

    Skryabina, Margarita

  • Moscow, Singles W-WITF-RUS-01A

    Leykina, Polina

    12:00

    Mestach, AN Sophie

  • Egypt F6, Singles

    Hossam, Youssef

    12:00

    Molcan, Alex

  • Budapest, Hungary

    Khromacheva, Irina

    12:00

    Wickmayer, Yanina

  • Moscow, Doubles W-WITF-RUS-01A

    Marfutina M / Morgina A

    12:00

    Lapko V / Yastremska D

  • Marseille, France, Doubles

    Koolhof W / Middelkoop M

    12:00

    Chardy J / Eysseric J

  • Egypt F6, Singles

    Desein, Niels

    12:00

    Kuhn, Nicola

  • Dubai, UAE, Doubles

    Garcia C / Mladenovic K

    12:15

    Chan H-C / Shvedova Y

  • Dubai, UAE

    Davis, Lauren

    12:15

    Svitolina, Elina

  • Budapest, Hungary, Doubles

    Krunic A / Stojanovic N

    12:15

    Khromacheva I / Zanevska M

  • Palmanova (Mallorca), Singles...

    Roemer, Charlotte

    12:30

    Frech, Magdalena

  • Tunisia F7, Singles

    Woerner, Paul

    12:30

    Dima, Dragos

  • Tunisia F7, Singles

    Echargui, Moez

    12:30

    Makiguchi, Ryusei

  • Hammamet, Singles W-WITF-TUN-0...

    Bjorklund, Mirjam

    12:30

    DI Giuseppe, Martina

  • Palmanova (Mallorca), Singles...

    Embree, Lauren

    12:30

    Boualem, Josephine

  • Hammamet, Singles W-WITF-TUN-0...

    Scala, Camilla

    12:30

    Grabher, Julia

  • Tunisia F7, Doubles

    Baldi F / Giacalone O

    12:30

    Capecchi D / Pontoglio D

  • Bergamo, Italy, Doubles

    Knowle J / Shamasdin A

    12:30

    Kretschmer G / Zelenay I

  • Hammamet, Doubles W-WITF-TUN-0...

    HO J / Kulikova Y

    12:30

    Kordolaimi E / Perez Rojas G

  • Budapest, Hungary

    Falconi, Irina

    13:15

    Witthoeft, Carina

  • Egypt F6, Doubles

    Sood C / Sood L

    13:30

    Gengel M / Poljak D

  • Egypt F6, Doubles

    Petrenko A / Smirnov A

    13:30

    Van Beem C / Verbeek S

  • Sharm El Sheikh, Doubles W-WIT...

    Shroff K / Webley-Smith E

    13:30

    Bogdan E / Bulgaru M B

  • Egypt F6, Doubles

    Bonzi B / Taweel I H

    13:30

    Klein L / Nema P

  • Sharm El Sheikh, Doubles W-WIT...

    Ozgen P / Vrljic A

    13:30

    Czarnik P / Pradova M

  • Sharm El Sheikh, Doubles W-WIT...

    Vaidya K / Wang D N

    13:30

    Kapshay V / Terziyska J

  • Moscow, Doubles W-WITF-RUS-01A

    Grammatikopoulou V / Sizikova Y

    13:30

    Pervushina O / Pospelova A

  • Moscow, Doubles W-WITF-RUS-01A

    Gasanova A / Silich A

    13:30

    Lemoine Q / Wacanno E

  • Moscow, Doubles W-WITF-RUS-01A

    Pogrebnyak V / Rybakina E

    13:30

    Schoofs B / Yashina E

  • Dubai, UAE, Doubles

    Chan Y-J / Hingis M

    13:30

    Hlavackova A / Peng S

  • Tunisia F7, Doubles

    Ficovich J P / Leite W

    14:00

    Brkic T / Cacic N

  • Tunisia F7, Doubles

    Deari S / Jotovski T

    14:00

    Boluda-Purkiss C / Vilella Martinez M

  • Hammamet, Doubles W-WITF-TUN-0...

    Juvan K / Pislak M

    14:00

    HSU C-Y / Samir S

  • Spain F6, Doubles

    Crepaldi E / Zapata Miralles B

    14:00

    Kanar J / Lescure M

  • Marseille, France

    Struff, Jan-Lennard

    14:00

    Medvedev, Daniil

  • Palmanova (Mallorca), Doubles...

    Brune Olsen A W / Bucsa C

    14:00

    Cavalle-Reimers Y / Saez Larra O

  • Palmanova (Mallorca), Doubles...

    Burillo Escorihuela I / Sharifova K

    14:00

    Gerlach K / Hobgarski K

  • Hammamet, Doubles W-WITF-TUN-0...

    Juhaszova V / Kerimbayeva K

    14:00

    Napolitano V / Tona M

  • Tunisia F7, Doubles

    Brunner P / Madaras D N

    14:00

    Gutierrez O J / Santos N

  • Hammamet, Doubles W-WITF-TUN-0...

    Mariotto S / Piludu N

    14:00

    Jarlskog I / Rosenqvist J

  • Budapest, Hungary, Doubles

    Cadantu A / Geuer N

    14:00

    Hsieh S-W / Kalashnikova O

  • Spain F6, Doubles

    Lopez-Tarres M / Munar Clar J A

    14:30

    Martos Gornes S / Roca Batalla O

  • Dubai, UAE, Doubles

    Spears A / Srebotnik K

    14:45

    Mirza S / Strycova B

  • Bergamo, Italy

    Golubev, Andrey

    15:00

    Ivashka, Ilya

  • Marseille, France, Doubles

    Haase R / Inglot D

    15:00

    Pavic M / Peya A

  • Marseille, France

    Mahut, Nicolas

    15:20

    Gombos, Norbert

  • USA F8, Singles

    Olivares, Jose

    16:00

    Smith, Raleigh

  • USA F8, Singles

    Kypson, Patrick

    16:00

    Callahan, Hunter

  • USA F8, Singles

    Nakagawa, Naoki

    16:00

    Chappell, Nick

  • USA F8, Singles

    Peric, Nebojsa

    16:00

    Collarini, Andrea

  • USA F8, Singles

    Rodriguez-Pace, Ricardo

    16:00

    Paul, Tommy

  • Budapest, Hungary

    Babos, Timea

    16:00

    Blinkova, Anna

  • Dubai, UAE

    Wozniacki, Caroline

    16:00

    Bellis, Catherine Cartan

  • Morelos, Mexico, Doubles

    Gomez A / Patino L

    17:00

    Mertens Y / Samper-Montana J

  • Marseille, France, Doubles

    Chazal M / Guez D

    17:00

    Kyrgios N / Reid M

  • Delray Beach, USA, Doubles

    Huey T / Mirnyi M

    17:00

    Haas T / Pospisil V

  • Delray Beach, USA

    Darcis, Steve

    17:00

    Basilashvili, Nikoloz

  • Morelos, Mexico

    Krajicek, Austin

    17:00

    Endara, Ivan

  • Morelos, Mexico

    Gomez, Alejandro

    17:00

    Bublik, Alexander

  • Dubai, UAE

    Kerber, Angelique

    17:15

    Konjuh, Ana

  • Budapest, Hungary

    Korpatsch, Tamara

    17:15

    Dodin, Oceane

  • USA F8, Singles

    Williams, Rhyne

    17:30

    Uchida, Kaichi

  • USA F8, Singles

    Santiago, Mico

    17:30

    Caruana, Liam

  • USA F8, Singles

    Simonsson, Fred

    17:30

    Ross, Gianni

  • USA F8, Singles

    Ramanathan, Ramkumar

    17:30

    Nunez Leal, Victor

  • USA F8, Singles

    Linzer, Michael

    17:30

    Blumenberg, Alex

  • Bergamo, Italy

    Gerasimov, Egor

    17:30

    Lacko, Lukas

  • Delray Beach, USA, Doubles

    Baker B / Mektic N

    18:20

    Erlich J / Lipsky S

  • Morelos, Mexico

    Gomez, Emilio

    18:20

    Struvay, Eduardo

  • Budapest, Hungary, Doubles

    Babos T / Safarova L

    18:30

    Bukta A / Stollar F

  • Delray Beach, USA

    Querrey, Sam

    18:30

    Donaldson, Jared

  • Marseille, France

    Marchenko, Illya

    19:00

    Tsonga, Jo-Wilfried

  • USA F8, Singles

    Hiltzik, Jared

    19:00

    Denolly, Corentin

  • USA F8, Singles

    Koepfer, Dominik

    19:00

    Kecmanovic, Miomir

  • Rancho Santa Fe, Singles W-WIT...

    Paquet, Chloe

    19:00

    Hibi, Mayo

  • Rancho Santa Fe, Singles W-WIT...

    Zarazua, Renata

    19:00

    Sebov, Katherine

  • Rancho Santa Fe, Singles W-WIT...

    Sanchez, Maria

    19:00

    Sanford, Alexandra

  • Bergamo, Italy

    Langer, Nils

    19:30

    Berrettini, Matteo

  • Delray Beach, USA, Doubles

    Raja P / Sharan D

    19:40

    Klaasen R / Ram R

  • Marseille, France

    Monfils, Gael

    20:20

    Stakhovsky, Sergiy

  • Delray Beach, USA

    Fritz, Taylor

    20:30

    Young, Donald

  • Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

    Zeballos, Horacio

    20:30

    Dolgopolov, Aleksandr

  • Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

    Carreno-Busta, Pablo

    20:30

    Estrella Burgos, Victor

  • Rancho Santa Fe, Singles W-WIT...

    Day, Kayla

    20:30

    Hantuchova, Daniela

  • Rancho Santa Fe, Singles W-WIT...

    Dolehide, Caroline

    20:30

    Collins, Danielle Rose

  • Rancho Santa Fe, Singles W-WIT...

    Kalinina, Anhelina

    20:30

    Kenin, Sofia

  • Morelos, Mexico, Doubles

    Bambridge L / Lawson A

    20:45

    Krajicek A / Withrow J

  • Morelos, Mexico, Doubles

    Gomez A / Patino L

    20:45

    Mertens Y / Samper-Montana J

  • Bergamo, Italy

    Janowicz, Jerzy

    20:50

    Basic, Mirza

  • Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, Double...

    Monroe N / Sitak A

    21:00

    Cabal J S / Farah R

  • Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, Double...

    Murray J / Soares B

    21:50

    Molteni A / Schwartzman D S

  • Rancho Santa Fe, Singles W-WIT...

    Larcher De Brito, Michelle

    22:00

    Liu, Claire

  • Rancho Santa Fe, Doubles W-WIT...

    Gordon M / Hibi M

    22:00

    Ianchuk E / Marand S

  • Rancho Santa Fe, Singles W-WIT...

    Van Nguyen, Chanelle

    22:00

    Andreescu, Bianca Vanessa

  • Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, Double...

    Carreno Busta P / Cuevas P

    22:20

    Bagnis F / Elias G

  • Morelos, Mexico

    Jarry, Nicolas

    22:30

    Sanchez, Manuel

  • Morelos, Mexico, Doubles

    Hernandez-Fernandez J / Struvay E

    22:30

    Novikov D / Schnur M

  • Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

    Ruud, Casper

    23:00

    Carballes Baena, Roberto

  • Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, Double...

    Peralta J / Zeballos H

    23:10

    Kubot L / Melo M

  • Rancho Santa Fe, Doubles W-WIT...

    Chang S / Kobelt M

    23:30

    DAY K / Dolehide C

  • Rancho Santa Fe, Doubles W-WIT...

    Kalinina A / Scholl C

    23:30

    Wacnik J / Zarazua R

  • Rancho Santa Fe, Doubles W-WIT...

    Cristian J A / Von Deichmann K

    23:30

    Kenin S / Stefani L

Top lista

Više

Video na Kuriru

Više

Prati Kurir na Facebooku

Adria media preporuke