• Seoul, Singles W-C50-KOR-01A
    Mestach, AN Sophie 1 5 6 4 1 Jang, SU Jeong 1 7 3 3 1
  • China F5, Singles
    Ning, Yuqing 0 3 1 0 WU, DI 1 6 3 1
  • Korea F1, Singles
    Ivashka, Ilya 1 7 2 1 Cho, Min Hyeok 0 5 0 0
  • India F5, Singles
    Escoffier, Antoine 0 0 Singh, Karunuday 3 3
  • Seoul, Singles W-C50-KOR-01A
    Wongteanchai, Varatchaya 07:50 Sawayanagi, Riko
  • Tarakan, Singles W-C10-INA-01A
    Lee, Pei-Chi 08:00 LU, Jiaxi
  • Tarakan, Singles W-C10-INA-01A
    Kahfiani, Rifanty 08:00 Easwaramurthi, Ashmitha
  • Korea F1, Doubles
    Hong S C / Lee H-T 08:05 NAM J S / Song M-K
  • Netanya, Singles W-C10-ISR-03A
    Khazaniuk, Deniz 09:00 Lankri, Ofri
  • Turkey F20, Singles
    Zeballos, Federico 09:00 Crepaldi, Erik
  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-20A
    Bara, Irina Maria 09:00 Alvarez Teran, Maria Fernanda
  • Bosnia & Herzegovina F2, Singl...
    Ilic, Luka 09:30 Cagnina, Julien
  • Ukraine F2, Singles
    Wang, Tak Khunn 09:30 Smirnov, Artem
  • Croatia F10, Singles
    Van Peperzeel, Gavin 10:00 Otte, Oscar
  • Croatia F10, Singles
    Masur, Daniel 10:00 Androic, Toni
  • Bol, Singles W-C10-CRO-04A
    Zidansek, Tamara 10:00 Komardina, Anastasiya
  • Bol, Singles W-C10-CRO-04A
    Lukas, Tena 10:00 Gjorcheska, Lina
  • Egypt F19, Singles
    Chrysochos, Petros 10:00 Maamoun, Karim-Mohamed
  • Egypt F19, Singles
    Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo 10:00 Salisbury, Joe
  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C10...
    Cavaday, Naomi 10:00 Cabaj Awad, Jacqueline
  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C10...
    Terziyska, Julia 10:00 Cadar, Elena Teodora
  • Georgia F2, Singles
    Panfil, Grzegorz 10:00 Bortolotti, Marco
  • Georgia F2, Singles
    Sakamoto, Pedro 10:00 Balleret, Benjamin
  • Grado, Singles Qualifying W-C2...
    Sartori, Giulia 10:00 Lukacs, Vanda
  • Grado, Singles Qualifying W-C2...
    Stefanini, Lucrezia 10:00 Teichmann, Jil Belen
  • Grado, Singles Qualifying W-C2...
    Djordjevic, Teodora 10:00 Balducci, Alice
  • Velenje, Singles W-C10-SLO-01A
    Kramperova, Katerina 10:30 Rubini, Stefania
  • Velenje, Singles W-C10-SLO-01A
    Zagorac, Eva 10:30 Njiric, Silvia
  • Romania F3, Singles
    Popko, Dmitry 10:30 Crivoi, Victor
  • Tarakan, Doubles W-C10-INA-01A
    LEE P-C / Watanabe H 11:00 Easwaramurthi A / YU Y
  • Eskisehir, Turkey, Doubles
    Betov S / Elgin M 11:00 Chen T / Roelofse R
  • Ukraine F2, Singles
    Alekseenko, Vadim 11:00 Uzhylovsky, Vladimir
  • Turkey F20, Singles
    Cox, Daniel 11:00 Frigerio, Lorenzo
  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-20A
    Bacquie, Alice 11:00 Brogan, Anna
  • Czech Republic F2, Doubles
    Altmaier D / Woerner P 11:00 Kowalczyk M / Majchrowicz A
  • Sibiu, Singles W-C10-ROU-01A
    Gojnea, Madalina Victorita 11:00 Dascalu, Nicoleta
  • Bosnia & Herzegovina F2, Singl...
    Ternar, Tomislav 11:00 Schmid, Michal
  • Spain F14, Singles
    Rybakov, Alex 11:00 Ward, Alexander
  • Spain F14, Singles
    Chazal, Maxime 11:00 Paul, Tommy
  • Croatia F10, Doubles
    Banes M / Van Peperzeel G 11:30 Dischinger E / Neis F
  • Bol, Doubles W-C10-CRO-04A
    Gjorcheska L / Shakovets C 11:30 Kennel K / Primorac I
  • Nuremberg, Germany, Doubles
    Arruabarrena L / Olaru R 11:30 Chan H-C / Medina Garrigues A
  • Grado, Singles Qualifying W-C2...
    Cavalle-Reimers, Yvonne 11:30 Coglitore, Gabriela
  • Grado, Singles Qualifying W-C2...
    Cervera-Vazquez, Lucia 11:30 Palcic, Sara
  • Grado, Singles Qualifying W-C2...
    Podoroska, Nadia 11:30 DI Giuseppe, Martina
  • Algeria F3, Singles
    Perez Sanz, David 11:30 Doumbia, Sadio
  • Szczawno-Zdroj, Singles W-C10-...
    Maleckova, Jesika 12:00 Borecka, Martina
  • Eskisehir, Turkey
    Jankovits, Yannick 12:30 Cervantes Huegun, Inigo
  • Strasbourg, France, Doubles
    Chuang C-J / Liang C 12:30 Kichenok N / Zheng S
  • Nice, France, Doubles
    Rojer J-J / Tecau H 12:30 Pavic M / Venus M
  • Czech Republic F2, Singles
    Safranek, Vaclav 12:30 Michalicka, Marek
  • Sibiu, Singles W-C10-ROU-01A
    Ionescu, Simona 12:30 Bondar, Anna
  • Bosnia & Herzegovina F2, Singl...
    Masar, Juraj 13:00 Conkic, Boris
  • Turkey F20, Doubles
    Tverijonas J / Zeballos F 13:00 Belot C / Rosenzweig N
  • Antalya, Doubles W-C10-TUR-20A
    Aksu A / Sezer M 13:00 Gutierrez M / Martinez Martinez M
  • Grado, Singles Qualifying W-C2...
    Ferrando, Cristiana 13:00 Zarazua, Renata
  • Grado, Singles Qualifying W-C2...
    VON Deichmann, Kathinka 13:00 Chantraine, Catherine
  • Grado, Singles Qualifying W-C2...
    Lioi, Emma 13:00 Sugnaux, Tess
  • Geneva, Switzerland, Doubles
    Klaasen R / LU Y-H 13:00 Cabal J S / Farah R
  • Georgia F2, Doubles
    Balleret B / Bortolotti M 13:30 Cias P / Panfil G
  • Eskisehir, Turkey
    Lorenzi, Paolo 13:50 Boutillier, Remi
  • Nuremberg, Germany
    Knapp, Karin 14:00 Vinci, Roberta
  • Czech Republic F2, Singles
    Ignatik, Uladzimir 14:00 Stanek, Robin
  • Portugal F6, Singles
    Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto 14:00 Rumenov Payakov, Georgi
  • Egypt F19, Doubles
    Smethurst D / Willis M 14:30 Maamoun K-M / Taweel I H
  • Sharm El Sheikh, Doubles W-C10...
    Cadar E-T / Geukens B 14:30 Cavaday N / Stephenson F
  • Nice, France
    Mayer, Leonardo 14:30 Thiem, Dominic
  • Grado, Singles Qualifying W-C2...
    Dinu, Cristina 14:30 Carrillo Marin, Alba
  • Grado, Singles Qualifying W-C2...
    Shamayko, Marina 14:30 Sturmigh, Anna
  • Grado, Singles Qualifying W-C2...
    Chiesa, Deborah 14:30 Dentoni, Corinna
  • Bosnia & Herzegovina F2, Singl...
    Skugor, Franko 14:30 Kekez, Duje
  • Strasbourg, France
    Mladenovic, Kristina 15:00 Stosur, Samantha
  • Geneva, Switzerland
    Sousa, Joao (POR) 15:15 Bellucci, Thomaz
  • Caserta, Singles W-C25-ITA-13A
    Soylu, Ipek 15:30 Kasatkina, Darya
  • Grado, Singles Qualifying W-C2...
    Rizzolo, Kayla 16:00 Uberalova, Petra
  • Grado, Singles Qualifying W-C2...
    Noury, Tanya 16:00 Savoretti, Alice
  • Portugal F6, Singles
    Boluda-Purkiss, Carlos 16:00 Garanganga, Takanyi
  • Argentina F6, Singles
    Galarza, Juan Ignacio 16:00 Coria, Federico
  • Bosnia & Herzegovina F2, Doubl...
    Sabanov I / Sabanov M 16:00 Kalenichenko D / Masar J
  • Italy F10, Singles
    Trevisan, Matteo 17:00 Gaio, Federico
  • Colombia F2, Singles
    Lopes, Tiago 17:00 Salamanca Caicedo, Carlos
  • Portugal F6, Doubles
    Falcao G / Sant'Anna B 18:00 Deus N / Domingues J
Prikaži sve vesti

Najnovije

Prikaži sve vesti

Najčitanije

Komentari

Izdvajamo

Top lista

Video na Kuriru

Ostali videi

Anketa

Zašto Švajni više misli na Anu, nego na fudbal?

Glasajte! Pogledajte rezultate

Facebook