Prikaži najnovije vesti

Livescore/rezultati uživo

svi rezultati
  • Club Friendly Games

    Real Madrid Castilla

    19:00

    CD Leganes

    Promene rezultata
  • League Cup, Qualification Play...

    FC Gil Vicente

    19:00

    Academica De Coimbra

    Promene rezultata
  • League Cup, Qualification Play...

    Portimonense SC

    19:00

    CD Santa Clara

    Promene rezultata
  • Primera Division, Clausura

    Ayacucho FC

    19:30

    Sporting Cristal

    Promene rezultata
  • Vietnam F1, Doubles

    Kikuchi G / Takeshima S

    0, 3, 1, 0, 0

    Rungkat C / Susanto D A

    2, 6, 6, 2, 2
  • Georgia F1, Singles

    Mugevicius, Lukas

    09:15

    Vasilyev, Ilya

  • Georgia F1, Singles

    Lebedev, Ilya

    09:30

    Baluda, Victor

  • Astana, Kazakhstan

    Donskoy, Evgeny

    09:35

    Ivashka, Ilya

  • Astana, Singles W-C25-KAZ-01A

    Kudermetova, Veronika

    10:00

    Savinykh, Valeria

  • Nanchang, China, Qualifying

    Han, Na-Lae

    10:00

    Tanaka, Yuuki

  • Nanchang, China, Qualifying

    Lee, Ya-Hsuan

    10:00

    Kijima, Mizuno

  • Nanchang, China, Qualifying

    Namigata, Junri

    10:00

    Wongteanchai, Varatchaya

  • Nanchang, China, Qualifying

    Plipuech, Peangtarn

    10:00

    Ivakhnenko, Valentyna

  • Serbia F2, Singles

    Mesaros, Kristijan

    10:00

    Filipenko, Viktor

  • Targu Jiu, Singles W-C10-ROU-0...

    Fetecau, Irina

    10:00

    Perper, Alexandra

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Glaude, Laure Line

    10:00

    Gaelle Dejonckheere, Emilia

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Molinaro, Eleonora

    10:00

    Casteleyn, Emily

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Chitdara, Phonexay

    10:00

    Wellem, Charlotte

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Heinrichs, Laura

    10:00

    Przybylska, Julia

  • Cortina, Italy, Qualifying

    Podzus, Martins

    10:00

    Sabanov, Matej

  • Cortina, Italy, Qualifying

    Ragazzi, Alessandro

    10:00

    Virgili, Augusto

  • Cortina, Italy, Qualifying

    Becuzzi, Enrico

    10:00

    Galan, Daniel Elahi

  • Astana, Kazakhstan, Doubles

    Shyla Y / Vasilevski A

    10:30

    Elgin M / Kudryavtsev A

  • Portugal F10, Singles

    Ocleppo, Julian

    10:30

    Gabb, Richard

  • Liberec, Czech Republic, Quali...

    Geens, Clement

    10:30

    Suc, Dominik

  • Liberec, Czech Republic, Quali...

    Simunek, David

    10:30

    Astorga, Mauricio

  • Liberec, Czech Republic, Quali...

    Soderlund, Carl

    10:30

    Ejupovic, Elmar

  • Liberec, Czech Republic, Quali...

    Gengel, Marek

    10:30

    Munar Clar, Jaume Antoni

  • Wuhan, Singles W-C50-CHN-06A

    Wang, Qiang

    11:00

    Kumkhum, Luksika

  • Prague, Singles W-C75-CZE-01A

    Witthoeft, Carina

    11:00

    Sramkova, Rebecca

  • Prague, Singles W-C75-CZE-01A

    Lottner, Antonia

    11:00

    Peterson, Rebecca

  • Parnu, Singles W-C10-EST-01A

    Poznikhirenko, Ganna

    11:00

    Zarytska, Anastasia

  • Savitaipale, Singles W-C10-FIN...

    Suomalainen, Piia

    11:00

    Brescia, Georgia

  • Slovakia F1, Singles

    Fabian, Patrik

    11:00

    Kekercheni, Filipp

  • Slovakia F1, Singles

    Denolly, Corentin

    11:00

    Kalenichenko, Danylo

  • Nanchang, China, Qualifying

    Reix, Sherazad

    11:15

    Gao, Xinyu

  • Nanchang, China, Qualifying

    Caregaro, Martina

    11:15

    Sun, XU Liu

  • Nanchang, China, Qualifying

    Hisami, Kanae

    11:15

    Sanders, Storm

  • Nanchang, China, Qualifying

    Zhang, Ying

    11:15

    Tian, Ran

  • Cortina, Italy, Qualifying

    Galovic, Viktor

    11:20

    Rodriguez, Cristian

  • Cortina, Italy, Qualifying

    Longo, Michele

    11:20

    Trusendi, Walter

  • Cortina, Italy, Qualifying

    Quinzi, Gianluca

    11:20

    Turchetti, Nicolo

  • Serbia F2, Singles

    Celebic, Ljubomir

    11:30

    Cias, Pawel

  • Targu Jiu, Singles W-C10-ROU-0...

    Estable, Julieta

    11:30

    Rosca, Andreea Amalia

  • Austria F4, Singles

    Kern, Robin

    11:30

    Hampel, Lenny

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Poncelet, Anke

    11:30

    Maesfranckx, Odile

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Yudanov, Marina

    11:30

    Harris, Samantha

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Schwarte, Emelie Luisa

    11:30

    Van Orshaegen, Rebecca

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Palmen, Maxine

    11:30

    Malm, Mathilda

  • Liberec, Czech Republic, Quali...

    Arends, Sander

    11:50

    Wang, Tak Khunn

  • Liberec, Czech Republic, Quali...

    Eriksson, Markus

    11:50

    Ilkel, Cem

  • Liberec, Czech Republic, Quali...

    Gombos, Norbert

    11:50

    Panak, Yvo

  • Liberec, Czech Republic, Quali...

    Delic, Mate

    11:50

    Kocevar-Desman, Tom

  • Astana, Doubles W-C25-KAZ-01A

    Dzalamidze N / Kudermetova V

    12:00

    Monova P / Sizikova Y

  • Biella, Italy, Doubles

    Martin A / Podlipnik-Castillo H

    12:00

    Begemann A / Paes L

  • Palic, Singles W-C10-SRB-04A

    Kotelesova, Barbara

    12:00

    Cakarevic, Sara

  • Segovia, Spain

    Marchenko, Illya

    12:00

    Fucsovics, Marton

  • Romania F10, Singles

    Frunza, Nicolae

    12:00

    Apostol, Andrei Stefan

  • Portugal F10, Singles

    Hannestad, Benjamin

    12:00

    O'Mara, Jonny

  • Nanchang, China, Qualifying

    You, Xiaodi

    12:30

    Sema, Erika

  • Nanchang, China, Qualifying

    Okuno, Ayaka

    12:30

    Lertpitaksinchai, Nicha

  • Nanchang, China, Qualifying

    LU, Jing Jing

    12:30

    Sun, Ziyue

  • Nanchang, China, Qualifying

    Xun, Fang Ying

    12:30

    Ninomiya, Makoto

  • Estonia F1, Singles

    Brizzi, Alberto

    12:30

    Libietis, Mikelis

  • Morocco F4, Singles

    EL Amrani, Reda

    12:30

    Dougaz, Aziz

  • Savitaipale, Singles W-C10-FIN...

    Wachaczyk, Julia

    12:30

    Chikalkina, Anastasia

  • Cortina, Italy, Qualifying

    Ghedin, Riccardo

    12:40

    Serena, Luca

  • Cortina, Italy, Qualifying

    Kivattsev, Kirill

    12:40

    Jarry, Nicolas

  • Cortina, Italy, Qualifying

    Pellegrino, Andrea

    12:40

    Brechemier, Thomas

  • Prague II, Czech Republic, Dou...

    Knowle J / Zelenay I

    13:00

    Arguello F / Peralta J

  • Scheveningen, Netherlands

    Pavlasek, Adam

    13:00

    Reuter, Yannik

  • Prague II, Czech Republic

    Ignatik, Uladzimir

    13:00

    Albot, Radu

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Mazzoni, Emma

    13:00

    Morandais, Anne-Sophie

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Van Oost, Nina

    13:00

    Maesfranckx, Adelaide

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Pysson, Justine

    13:00

    Brulmans, Lise

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Bulatovic, Carolina

    13:00

    Janssen, Emma

  • Horb, Singles W-C25-GER-07A

    Korpatsch, Tamara

    13:00

    Hogenkamp, Richel

  • Liberec, Czech Republic, Quali...

    Horansky, Filip

    13:10

    Neuchrist, Maximilian

  • Liberec, Czech Republic, Quali...

    Ursu, Vadym

    13:10

    Zednik, Jan

  • Liberec, Czech Republic, Quali...

    Prokop, David

    13:10

    Bronka, Adam

  • Liberec, Czech Republic, Quali...

    Majchrowicz, Adam

    13:10

    Gigounon, Germain

  • Palic, Singles W-C10-SRB-04A

    Bukta, Agnes

    13:30

    Evtimova, Dia

  • Segovia, Spain

    Basic, Mirza

    13:30

    Vanni, Luca

  • Biella, Italy

    Souza, Joao Olavo

    14:00

    Gaio, Federico

  • Prague, Doubles W-C75-CZE-01A

    Soler-Espinosa S / Sorribes Tormo S

    14:00

    Schuurs D / Voracova R

  • Savitaipale, Doubles W-C10-FIN...

    Ewijk C / Van Der Hoek R

    14:00

    Bekker K / Brescia G

  • Belgium F7, Singles

    Chazal, Maxime

    14:00

    Salman, Omar

  • Slovakia F1, Doubles

    Beck K / Dubrivnyy A

    14:00

    Kalenichenko D / Kekercheni F

  • Cortina, Italy, Qualifying

    Bergagnin, Marco

    14:00

    Virgili, Adelchi

  • Scheveningen, Netherlands

    Lestienne, Constant

    14:20

    Haase, Robin

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Gauguery, Julie

    14:30

    Zhang, Anna

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Chantraine, Elisabeth

    14:30

    Meers, Luna

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Zdrubecka, Dagmar

    14:30

    Raca, Edita

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Rubbrecht, Antje

    14:30

    Nuudi, Maileen

  • Liberec, Czech Republic, Quali...

    Majchrzak, Kamil

    14:30

    Flavell, William

  • Liberec, Czech Republic, Quali...

    Minar, Ivo

    14:30

    Simonsson, Fred

  • Liberec, Czech Republic, Quali...

    Rosenholm, Patrik

    14:30

    Eysseric, Jonathan

  • Liberec, Czech Republic, Quali...

    Grandon Diaz, Cristobal

    14:30

    Teixeira, Maxime

  • Maaseik, Singles W-C10-BEL-04A

    Kerfs, Deborah

    15:00

    Zaniewska, Sandra

  • Prague II, Czech Republic

    Giraldo, Santiago

    15:00

    Kolar, Zdenek

  • Florianopolis, Brazil, Qualify...

    Capurro Taborda, Martina

    15:00

    Tan, Harmony

  • Florianopolis, Brazil, Qualify...

    Podoroska, Nadia

    15:00

    Alves, Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues

  • Florianopolis, Brazil, Qualify...

    Solovyeva, Valeria

    15:00

    Bueno, Marcela-Guimaraes

  • Granby, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Smith, Kristina N

    15:00

    Craciun, Anca

  • Granby, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Leduc, Catherine

    15:00

    Courteau, Anne-Sophie

  • Granby, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Sasaki, Ayumi

    15:00

    Ramasamy, Brindtha

  • Granby, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Muamba, Aissa

    15:00

    Dynka, Sandra

  • Granby, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Chypyha, Lauren

    15:00

    Manolescu, Alisia Stephanie

  • Biella, Italy

    Napolitano, Stefano

    15:20

    Bellucci, Thomaz

  • Horb, Singles W-C25-GER-07A

    Smitkova, Tereza

    15:30

    Lukas, Tena

  • Scheveningen, Netherlands, Dou...

    Koolhof W / Middelkoop M

    15:40

    De Valk R / Haase R

  • Belgium F7, Singles

    Ruud, Casper

    16:00

    Ehrat, Sandro

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    De Schutter, Zara

    16:00

    Ghodrati, Lily

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Mazzoni, Juliette

    16:00

    Starostoyants, Stanislava

  • Rebecq, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Ghesquiere, Celine

    16:00

    Mikulski, Julia

  • USA F25, Singles

    King, Evan

    16:00

    Sandgren, Tennys

  • Atlanta, USA, Qualifying

    Kamke, Tobias

    16:00

    Mmoh, Michael

  • Atlanta, USA, Qualifying

    Carter, Andrew

    16:00

    Smith, John-Patrick

  • Florianopolis, Brazil, Qualify...

    Teodoro De Oliveira, Lara Isis

    16:15

    Kurata, Nathaly

  • Florianopolis, Brazil, Qualify...

    Rossi, Nathalia

    16:15

    Kichenok, Nadiia

  • Florianopolis, Brazil, Qualify...

    Zarazua, Renata

    16:15

    Codino, Fiona

  • Granby, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Schenck, Sylvia

    16:30

    Carrington, Safiya

  • Granby, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Orenga Panizza, Rafaela

    16:30

    Bunea, Nicole

  • Granby, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Broomfield, Ayan

    16:30

    Auger-Alliassime, Malika

  • Granby, Singles Qualifying W-C...

    Lagarde, Tiffany

    16:30

    Patrascu, Maria

  • Segovia, Spain, Doubles

    Munoz-Hernandez J / Santillan A

    17:00

    Raja P / Sharan D

  • Campos Do Jordao, Singles W-C2...

    Seguel, Daniela

    17:00

    Naydenova, Aleksandrina

  • Horb, Doubles W-C25-GER-07A

    Hogenkamp R / Kerkhove L

    17:00

    Eraydin B / Kremen I

  • France F16, Doubles

    Arneodo R / Nys H

    17:00

    Jouan R / Soler J

  • Austin, Singles W-C10-USA-04B

    Zacarias, Marcela

    17:00

    Yurovsky, Ronit

  • Austin, Singles W-C10-USA-04B

    Kratzer, Ashley

    17:00

    Kuhlman, Josie

  • Atlanta, USA, Qualifying

    Monteiro, Thiago Moura

    17:20

    Bryde, Trent

  • Atlanta, USA, Qualifying

    Zverev, Mischa

    17:20

    Reid, Matt

  • USA F25, Singles

    Polmans, Marc

    17:30

    Jasika, Omar

  • Florianopolis, Brazil, Qualify...

    Guimaraes Bueno, Flavia

    17:30

    Webley-Smith, Emily

  • Florianopolis, Brazil, Qualify...

    Gamarra Martins, Ingrid

    17:30

    Perez Rojas, Guadalupe

  • Portugal F10, Doubles

    Clayton S / O'Mara J

    18:00

    Cunha Silva F / Gil F

  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C10...

    Kallmunzerova, Natalie

    18:00

    Tatachar Venugopal, Dhruthi

  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C10...

    Muntean, Victoria

    18:00

    Sezer, Melis

  • Egypt F17, Singles

    Mousley, Bradley

    18:00

    Frigerio, Lorenzo

  • Egypt F17, Singles

    Vavassori, Andrea

    18:00

    EL Mihdawy, Adam

  • Spain F23, Singles

    Martinez Portero, Pedro

    18:00

    Lopez San Martin, Alvaro

  • Spain F23, Singles

    Taberner, Carlos

    18:00

    Alcaraz Ivorra, Albert

  • Italy F22, Singles

    Massara, Antonio

    18:00

    Basso, Andrea

  • Granby, Canada, Qualifying

    Dynka, Tom

    18:00

    Ochotta, Andrew

  • Granby, Canada, Qualifying

    Lin, Jack Mingjie

    18:00

    Gervais, Washi

  • Granby, Canada, Qualifying

    Sarmiento, Raymond

    18:00

    Muamba, Nicaise

  • Granby, Canada, Qualifying

    DI Feo, Hugo

    18:00

    Galarneau, Alexis

  • Toronto, Canada, Doubles

    Mergea F / Tecau H

    18:20

    Dodig I / Melo M

  • El Espinar (Segovia), Singles...

    De La Torre-Sanchez, Rocio

    18:30

    Ponchet, Jessika

  • France F16, Singles

    Hamou, Maxime

    18:30

    Lipovsek Puches, Tomas

  • Florianopolis, Brazil, Qualify...

    Kichenok, Lyudmyla

    18:30

    Stefani, Luisa

  • Austin, Doubles W-C10-USA-04B

    Guillermo L M / Harrison C

    18:30

    Harrison M / Nauta S

  • Atlanta, USA, Qualifying

    Eubanks, Christopher

    18:40

    Paul, Tommy

  • Atlanta, USA, Qualifying

    Meister, Nicolas

    18:40

    Sarkissian, Alexander

  • Montreal, Canada

    Halep, Simona

    19:00

    Kerber, Angelique

  • Granby, Canada, Qualifying

    Ehara, Hiroyasu

    19:20

    Singh, Sanam

  • Granby, Canada, Qualifying

    Tabilo, Alejandro

    19:20

    Krainik, Pavel

  • Granby, Canada, Qualifying

    Aguilar, Juan Carlos Manuel

    19:20

    Smith, Raleigh

  • Granby, Canada, Qualifying

    Jones, Greg

    19:20

    Martinez, Luis David

  • Egypt F17, Doubles

    Jaloviec M / Mousley B

    19:30

    Frigerio L / Vavassori A

  • Sharm El Sheikh, Doubles W-C10...

    Kordolaimi E / Rana S C

    19:30

    Abou Zekry O / Sliusar K

  • Florianopolis, Brazil, Qualify...

    Kukharchuk, Nika

    19:45

    Pigossi, Laura

  • France F16, Singles

    Tepavac, Marko

    20:00

    Gaspar Murta, Andre

  • Italy F22, Singles

    Galoppini, Davide

    20:00

    Giacalone, Omar

  • Lexington, USA

    Escobedo, Ernesto

    20:00

    Whittington, Andrew

  • Atlanta, USA, Qualifying

    Krajicek, Austin

    20:00

    Glasspool, Lloyd

  • Atlanta, USA, Qualifying

    Londero, Juan Ignacio

    20:00

    Duckworth, James

  • Lexington, Singles W-C50-USA-0...

    Jaksic, Jovana

    20:00

    Krajicek, Michaella

  • Montreal, Canada, Doubles

    Klepac A / Srebotnik K

    20:15

    Halep S / Niculescu M

  • Toronto, Canada

    Nishikori, Kei

    21:00

    Wawrinka, Stan

  • Lexington, Singles W-C50-USA-0...

    Rodionova, Arina

    22:00

    Loeb, Jamie

  • Lexington, Singles W-C50-USA-0...

    Rodionova, Arina

    22:00

    Loeb, Jamie

  • Lexington, USA

    Tiafoe, Francis

    22:00

    Baker, Brian

  • Toronto, Canada, Doubles

    Nestor D / Pospisil V

    23:50

    Murray J / Soares B

Top lista

Više

Video na Kuriru

Više

Prati Kurir na Facebooku

Adria media preporuke