• Thailand F10, Singles
    Klein, Brydan 1 6 2 1 Congcar, Congsup 0 2 1 0
  • Cambodia F2, Singles
    Singh, Karunuday 1 6 1 1 YI, Chu-Huan 0 4 1 0
  • Thailand F10, Singles
    Uchida, Kaichi 0 1 2 0 Grills, Jacob 1 6 1 1
  • Cambodia F2, Singles
    Kern, Robin 1 6 1 1 Wang, Chieh-Fu 0 3 1 0
  • Cambodia F2, Singles
    Shiga, Masato 0 0 1 0 0 Huang, Liang-Chi 2 6 6 2 2
  • Cambodia F2, Singles
    Ouyang, Bowen 0 4 0 Lee, Duck Hee 0 5 0
  • Thailand F10, Singles
    Kaewsuto, Chayanon 05:00 Udomchoke, Danai
  • Thailand F10, Singles
    Isarow, Pruchya 05:30 Ismailov, Temur
  • Cambodia F2, Singles
    Yang, Tsung-Hua 05:30 Cao, Zhaoyi
  • Cambodia F2, Singles
    Kim, Seong Kwan 05:30 Khabibulin, Timur
  • Thailand F10, Singles
    Mitchell, Benjamin 05:40 Bai, Yan
  • Cambodia F2, Singles
    Bar, Dekel 05:40 Niki, Takuto
  • Cambodia F2, Singles
    Lim, Yong-Kyu 05:45 Tatlot, Johan Sebastien
  • Astana, Singles W-C10-KAZ-12A
    Kerimbayeva, Kamila 06:00 Taluenko, Arina
  • Astana, Singles W-C10-KAZ-12A
    Tolibova, Sadafmoh 06:00 Parshina, Yana
  • Astana, Singles W-C10-KAZ-12A
    Zolotareva, Alina 06:00 Yashina, Ekaterina
  • Thailand F10, Singles
    Wachiramanowong, Kittipong 06:30 Jung, Jason
  • Thailand F10, Singles
    Sekiguchi, Shuichi 07:00 Uchiyama, Yasutaka
  • Cambodia F2, Doubles
    Wang C-F / YI C-H 07:00 Kang B-K / Kim J H
  • Cambodia F2, Doubles
    Chung H / Lee D H 07:00 Kern R / Wagner S
  • Thailand F10, Doubles
    Kaewsuto C / Sornbutnark W 07:10 Khunjan N / Navasirisomboon J
  • Cambodia F2, Doubles
    ITO Y / Mam V 07:10 GAO X / Ouyang B
  • Turkey F42, Singles
    Barbosa, Romain 07:30 Miedler, Lucas
  • Turkey F42, Singles
    Agabigun, Sarp 07:30 Silva, Frederico Ferreira
  • Turkey F42, Singles
    Becker, Richard 07:30 Plotniy, Andrei
  • Turkey F42, Singles
    Sichez, Romain 07:30 Dmitriev, Kirill
  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Gaydarzhi, Ksenia 07:30 Stamatova, Julia
  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Bizhukova, Tamara 07:30 Jani, Reka-Luca
  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Lavrikova, Ekaterina 07:30 Kvatsabaia, Sofia
  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Kyrpot, Olena 07:30 Arsova, Stefani
  • Astana, Singles W-C10-KAZ-12A
    Khabibulina, Albina 07:30 Yepisheva, Anastasiya
  • Astana, Singles W-C10-KAZ-12A
    Bryzgalova, Yulia 07:30 Lysakova, Antonina
  • Astana, Singles W-C10-KAZ-12A
    Salimova, Sofia 07:30 Lazareva, Margarita
  • Iran F11, Singles
    Androic, Toni 07:30 Sobolta, Igor
  • Iran F11, Singles
    Mastrelia, Antonio 07:30 Mensurado, Vasco
  • Iran F11, Singles
    Cammarata, Alberto 07:30 Lizariturry, Juan
  • Iran F11, Singles
    Maccari, Federico 07:30 Musialek, Alexis
  • Kuwait F3, Singles
    Trubrig, Christian 07:30 Mitsuhashi, Junn
  • Kuwait F3, Singles
    Pancaldi, Luca 07:30 Pulgar-Garcia, Jaime
  • Cyprus F3, Singles
    Miki, Pietro 08:00 Milushev, Plamen
  • Cyprus F3, Singles
    Clayton, Scott 08:00 Hovhannisyan, Mousheg
  • Thailand F10, Doubles
    Isarow P / Kadchapanan N 08:00 Burapharitta P / Prahmanee G
  • Kuwait F3, Singles
    Portales, Nino 08:00 Neuchrist, Maximilian
  • Thailand F10, Doubles
    Benjasupawan N / Hobbs R 08:30 Grills J / Uchida K
  • Cambodia F2, Doubles
    LIU S-F / Yang T-H 08:30 CHO S-J / Lim Y-K
  • Turkey F42, Singles
    Bodmer, Adrian 09:00 Popko, Dmitry
  • Turkey F42, Singles
    Marti, Yann 09:00 Mugevicius, Lukas
  • Turkey F42, Singles
    Badanov, Dmytro 09:00 Erguden, Baris
  • Turkey F42, Singles
    Vorster, Tucker 09:00 Choinski, Jan
  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Adamescu, Cristina 09:00 Gulman, Yasmin
  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Konig, Pia 09:00 Eraydin, Basak
  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Skamlova, Chantal 09:00 Primorac, Iva
  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Fontana, Kim 09:00 Gjorcheska, Lina
  • Astana, Singles W-C10-KAZ-12A
    Rudakova, Anastasia 09:00 Kalimullina, Ralina
  • Astana, Singles W-C10-KAZ-12A
    Lyukshinova, Elisabeth 09:00 Novoselova, Polina
  • Astana, Doubles W-C10-KAZ-12A
    Grinchishina A / Klyueva E 09:00 Antonova E / Pogrebnyak V
  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C10...
    Morgina, Anna 09:00 Sanchez-Quintanar, Cristina
  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C10...
    Sills, Savannah 09:00 Cavaday, Naomi
  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C10...
    Mikulskyte, Justina 09:00 Kharchenko, Anastasia
  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C10...
    Cepelyte, Agne 09:00 Abou Zekry, Ola
  • Egypt F34, Singles
    Pospisil, Jaroslav 09:00 Smola, Maciej
  • Egypt F34, Singles
    Hossam, Karim 09:00 Cias, Pawel
  • Egypt F34, Singles
    LO Priore, Pierdanio 09:00 Satral, Jan
  • Egypt F34, Singles
    Drzewiecki, Karol 09:00 Jedruszczak, Mikolaj
  • Iran F11, Singles
    Klec, Ivo 09:00 Luetjen, Jonas
  • Iran F11, Singles
    Kekez, Duje 09:00 Galoppini, Davide
  • Iran F11, Singles
    Descotte, Matias Franco 09:00 Kocyla, Arkadiusz
  • Kuwait F3, Singles
    Hemery, Calvin 09:00 Geerts, Michael
  • Cyprus F3, Singles
    Barry, Sam 09:30 Salviato, Francesco
  • Cyprus F3, Singles
    Jecan, Mircea-Alexandru 09:30 Neykov, Andreas
  • Cyprus F3, Singles
    Kyratzis, Sergis 09:30 Mikos, Konstantinos
  • Cyprus F3, Singles
    Efstathiou, Menelaos 09:30 Gabb, Richard
  • Cyprus F3, Singles
    Simon, Tobias 09:30 Pervolarakis, Michail
  • Kuwait F3, Singles
    Tabrizi, Keivon 09:30 Smethurst, Daniel
  • Tunisia F9, Singles
    Merunka, Stefan 09:30 Perret, Loic
  • Tunisia F9, Singles
    Gaspar Murta, Andre 09:30 Hoyt, Evan
  • Tunisia F9, Singles
    Domingues, Joao 09:30 Jaensch-Mueller, Vincent
  • Sousse, Singles W-C10-TUN-07A
    Arcangioli, Manon 09:30 Roemer, Charlotte
  • Sousse, Singles W-C10-TUN-07A
    BEN Abdallah, Yasmine 09:30 Versteeg, Kelly
  • Sousse, Singles W-C10-TUN-07A
    Noe, Julie 09:30 Touly, Carla
  • Kuwait F3, Singles
    De Loore, Joris 10:00 Sayed Hashim, Dawood
  • Turkey F42, Singles
    Woerner, Paul 10:30 Tsivadze, George
  • Turkey F42, Singles
    Ilkel, Cem 10:30 Altmaier, Daniel
  • Turkey F42, Singles
    Yurtacan, Efe 10:30 Safiullin, Roman
  • Turkey F42, Singles
    Weissborn, Tristan-Samuel 10:30 Lootsma, Niels
  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Hering, Katharina 10:30 Svinos, Angelique
  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Prati, Federica 10:30 Aksu, Ayla
  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Buzean, Diana 10:30 Topsel, Muge
  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Anil, Cemre 10:30 Sliusar, Kateryna
  • Astana, Doubles W-C10-KAZ-12A
    Kerimbayeva K / Yashina E 10:30 Parshina Y / Zolotareva A
  • Astana, Doubles W-C10-KAZ-12A
    Tolibova S / Zubkova A 10:30 Khabibulina A / Merenkova P
  • Astana, Doubles W-C10-KAZ-12A
    Salimova S / Vaynberg S 10:30 Bryzgalova Y / Lazareva M
  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C10...
    Reddy, Snehadevi S 10:30 Sherif, Mayar
  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C10...
    Toljan, Janina 10:30 Mikheeva, Alina
  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C10...
    Van Dijkman, Inger 10:30 Lukic, Vojislava
  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C10...
    Tatachar Venugopal, Dhruthi 10:30 Pinto, Giorgia
  • Egypt F34, Singles
    Jakob, Florian 10:30 Uzhylovsky, Vladimir
  • Egypt F34, Singles
    Salaba, Libor 10:30 Bonadio, Riccardo
  • Egypt F34, Singles
    AL Taweel, Issam 10:30 Osama, Mazen
  • Egypt F34, Singles
    Vucic, Ilija 10:30 Safwat, Mohamed
  • Kuwait F3, Singles
    Bossel, Adrien 10:30 Davids, Chevaan
  • Cyprus F3, Singles
    Chrysochos, Petros 11:00 Chadaj, Adam
  • Cyprus F3, Singles
    Goldengoren, Tal 11:00 Rizzuti, Giovanni
  • Cyprus F3, Singles
    Nejedly, Pavel 11:00 Zhang, Zhizhen
  • Cyprus F3, Singles
    Bulis, Mor 11:00 Ruppli, Andrew
  • Cyprus F3, Singles
    Serdarusic, Nino 11:00 Djere, Laslo
  • Tunisia F9, Singles
    Ghorbel, Anis 11:00 Ghedin, Nicola
  • Tunisia F9, Singles
    Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo 11:00 Perez Sanz, David
  • Tunisia F9, Singles
    BEN Hassen, Ameur 11:00 Giacalone, Omar
  • Sousse, Singles W-C10-TUN-07A
    Liebens, Klaartje 11:00 D Oliveira, Eden
  • Sousse, Singles W-C10-TUN-07A
    Rubini, Stefania 11:00 Caregaro, Martina
  • Sousse, Singles W-C10-TUN-07A
    Oyen, Sofie 11:00 Boulter, Katie
  • Kuwait F3, Singles
    Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto 11:30 Inui, Yuichiro
  • Turkey F42, Singles
    Griekspoor, Scott 12:00 Obert, Adrian
  • Turkey F42, Singles
    Mylokostov, Denys 12:00 Basic, Mirza
  • Turkey F42, Singles
    Yalcinkale, Barkin 12:00 Liniger, Jannis
  • Turkey F42, Singles
    Celikbilek, Altug 12:00 Karlovskiy, Evgeny
  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Gorgodze, Ekaterine 12:00 Daniel, Jaeda
  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Rose, Malika 12:00 Han, Sung-Hee
  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Ciraolo, Vincenza 12:00 Haas, Sina
  • Antalya, Singles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Wikkerink, Janneke 12:00 Fomina, Alona
  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C10...
    Stojanovic, Nina 12:00 Kocher, Imane
  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C10...
    Zakarlyuk, Marianna 12:00 Jaeger, Corina
  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C10...
    Totka, Naomi 12:00 Alves Valle, Marcela
  • Sharm El Sheikh, Singles W-C10...
    Curovic, Tamara 12:00 Giovine, Claudia
  • Egypt F34, Singles
    Jomby, Tom 12:00 Jankovic, Miki
  • Egypt F34, Singles
    Sabry, Sherif 12:00 Maamoun, Karim-Mohamed
  • Egypt F34, Singles
    Ridout, Robbie 12:00 Schonenberg, Tom
  • Egypt F34, Singles
    Garzelli, Francesco 12:00 Gille, Sander
  • Cyprus F3, Doubles
    Bortolotti M / Crepaldi E 12:30 Asvestas M / Christoforou C
  • Cyprus F3, Doubles
    Bois M / Glancy D 12:30 Mihailovski A / Pervolarakis M
  • Cyprus F3, Doubles
    Campbell N / Efstathiou M 12:30 Barry S / O'Hare D
  • Cyprus F3, Doubles
    Mihaylov K / Neykov T 12:30 Dyakonov S / Miki P
  • Cyprus F3, Singles
    Ioannides, Constantinos 12:30 Dubail, Julien
  • Iran F11, Doubles
    Lizariturry J / Vervoort M 12:30 Hossein Zade M / Mohazebnia M
  • Iran F11, Doubles
    Esmail Yazdi H / Esmail Yazdi H 12:30 Fornell-Mestres M / Neubau M
  • Tunisia F9, Singles
    Jankovits, Yannick 12:30 Escoffier, Antoine
  • Tunisia F9, Singles
    Mladenov, Vasil 12:30 Grenier, Hugo
  • Sousse, Singles W-C10-TUN-07A
    Husaric, Anita 12:30 Peddi Reddy, Sri Vaishnavi
  • Sousse, Singles W-C10-TUN-07A
    Orlova, Natalia 12:30 Quattrone, Chiara
  • Sousse, Doubles W-C10-TUN-07A
    Horvat I / Raszkiewicz E 12:30 Fedosenkova G / Franze C
  • Iran F11, Doubles
    Dabiri A / Nadaf H R 12:30 Muller A / Rakotomalala M
  • Kuwait F3, Doubles
    Haenle P / Pulgar-Garcia J 13:00 Gohlke D / Trubrig C
  • Kuwait F3, Doubles
    Giacomelli L / Tabrizi K 13:00 Hemery C / Vanneste J
  • Kuwait F3, Doubles
    Kaelin Y / Stucker R 13:00 Al-Qallaf A / Hallak T
  • Kuwait F3, Doubles
    Cappeau G / Portales N 13:00 Neuchrist M / Wirlend D
  • Turkey F42, Doubles
    Barbosa R / Silva F F 13:30 Dmitriev K / Plotniy A
  • Antalya, Doubles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Arsova S / Georgieva N 13:30 Gjorcheska L / Konig P
  • Cyprus F3, Doubles
    Barraco N / Rizzuti G 14:00 Baghdatis P / Hadjistyllis S
  • Cyprus F3, Doubles
    Hovhannisyan M / Jecan M-A 14:00 Kyratzis S / Popovic B
  • Cyprus F3, Doubles
    Cuzdriorean R / Koutrouzas C 14:00 Milushev P / Neykov A
  • Cyprus F3, Doubles
    Chrysochos P / Serdarusic N 14:00 Carpen A-D / Chadaj A
  • Sousse, Doubles W-C10-TUN-07A
    Arcangioli M / Partaud M 14:00 D'Oliveira E / Parrizas-Diaz N
  • Sousse, Doubles W-C10-TUN-07A
    Intert A / Verster N 14:00 Boulter K / Simpson J
  • Antalya, Doubles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Jani R-L / Stamatova J 14:00 Lavrikova E / Prati F
  • Antalya, Doubles W-C10-TUR-43A
    Gaydarzhi K / Skamlova C 14:00 Buzean D / Gulman Y
  • Tunisia F9, Doubles
    Giacalone O / Gjomarkaj M 14:00 Marcan D / Onishi K
  • Tunisia F9, Doubles
    BEN Hassen A / Ghorbel A 14:00 Ribeiro Navarrete S / Vivero Gonzalez P
  • Chile F8, Singles
    Rivera-Aranguiz, Guillermo 14:00 Makiguchi, Ryusei
  • Chile F8, Singles
    Saez, Juan Carlos 14:00 Garces, Felipe
  • Chile F8, Singles
    Arreche, Nicolas Alberto 14:00 Villanueva, Gonzalo
  • Tunisia F9, Doubles
    Gooch D / Marsalek J 14:30 Domingues J / Gaspar Murta A
  • Domincan Republic F1, Singles
    Bernardi, Pedro 15:00 Escobar, Felipe
  • Domincan Republic F1, Singles
    Kohen, Alan 15:00 Echazu, Mauricio
  • Domincan Republic F1, Singles
    Monteiro, Thiago Moura 15:00 Miro, Antonio
  • Domincan Republic F1, Singles
    Moutet, Corentin 15:00 De Paula, Fabiano
  • Brazil F15, Singles
    Neis, Fabricio 15:00 Severino, Carlos Eduardo
  • Brazil F15, Singles
    Dias, Marcos Vinicius DA Silva 15:00 Doria, Luciano
  • Brazil F15, Singles
    Romboli, Fernando 15:00 Vilella Martinez, Mario
  • Brazil F15, Singles
    Casanova, Hernan 15:00 Kicker, Nicolas
  • Tunisia F9, Doubles
    Munoz-Abreu J / Perez Sanz D 15:30 Cooper J / Merunka S
  • Chile F8, Singles
    Podlipnik-Castillo, Hans 15:30 De Gregorio, Nicolas Alejandro
  • Chile F8, Singles
    Paz, Juan Pablo 15:30 Sanchez, Rodrigo
  • Chile F8, Singles
    Ameal, Juan Ignacio 15:30 Aguilar, Jorge
  • Bogota, Singles W-C10-COL-03A
    Neffa De Los Rios, Ana Paula 16:00 Quiceno, Valerie
  • Bogota, Singles W-C10-COL-03A
    Brogan, Anna 16:00 Perez-Garcia, Paula Andrea
  • Bogota, Singles W-C10-COL-03A
    Guimaraes Bueno, Flavia 16:00 Lucero, Carla
  • Bogota, Singles W-C10-COL-03A
    Morozova, Alexandra 16:00 Ferrero, Melina
  • Domincan Republic F1, Singles
    Van Der Duim, Antal 16:30 Vasilyev, Ilya
  • Domincan Republic F1, Singles
    Lazov, Alexander 16:30 Galarza, Juan Ignacio
  • Domincan Republic F1, Singles
    Beretta, Duilio 16:30 Kirkman, William
  • Domincan Republic F1, Singles
    Felix, Jesus Francisco 16:30 Smith, Connor
  • Brazil F15, Singles
    Behar, Ariel 16:30 Buchhass, Matias Rodolfo
  • Brazil F15, Singles
    Dutra DA Silva, Daniel 16:30 Civita-Telles, Leonardo
  • Brazil F15, Singles
    Brandao, Filipe 16:30 Sorgi, Joao Pedro
  • Chile F8, Singles
    Matute, Juan Manuel 17:00 Saavedra-Corvalan, Cristobal
  • Chile F8, Singles
    Sborowitz, Matias 17:00 Malla, Bastian
  • Chile F8, Doubles
    Bruna E / Stuardo F 17:00 Dischinger E / Guerses G
  • Bogota, Singles W-C10-COL-03A
    Zeballos, Noelia 17:30 Monroy, Yuliana
  • Bogota, Singles W-C10-COL-03A
    Rizzolo, Kayla 17:30 Bosio, Victoria
  • Bogota, Doubles W-C10-COL-03A
    Ferrero M / Lucero C 18:00 Becerra A M / Silva Aragon C M
  • Bogota, Doubles W-C10-COL-03A
    Mina B / Morozova A 18:00 Guarachi A / Neffa De Los Rios A P
  • Brazil F15, Doubles
    Neis F / Romboli F 18:00 Dias M / Severino C
  • Chile F8, Doubles
    Kestelboim M / Ugarte B 19:00 Ameal J I / Sanchez R
  • Bogota, Singles W-C10-COL-03A
    Koch-Benvenuto, Andrea 19:00 Alzate Esmurzaeva, Anna Katalina
  • Bogota, Singles W-C10-COL-03A
    Aguirri, Camila 19:00 Perez Garcia, Maria Paulina
  • Chile F8, Doubles
    Gennaro D / Navarro S 19:00 PAZ J P / Portmann L
  • Chile F8, Doubles
    Torre E A / Villanueva G 19:00 Lipovsek Puches T / Makiguchi R
  • Bogota, Doubles W-C10-COL-03A
    Brogan A / Herazo Gonzalez M F 19:30 Rescaldani F / Zeballos Melgar N
  • Bogota, Doubles W-C10-COL-03A
    Arciniegas L D / Monsalve D 19:30 Bosio V / Roldan D
  • Domincan Republic F1, Doubles
    Groen S / Van Der Duim A 19:30 Gandini K M / Gastien E G
  • Domincan Republic F1, Doubles
    De Paula F / Monteiro T 19:30 Lazov A / Sillanpaa H
  • Domincan Republic F1, Doubles
    Alcaraz Ivorra A / Miro A 19:30 Bernardi P / Smith C
  • Domincan Republic F1, Doubles
    Sendegeya A / Vasilyev I 19:30 Echazu M / Surreaux A
  • Brazil F15, Doubles
    Dutra DA Silva D / Sorgi J P 19:30 Gutierrez O J / Kicker N
  • Brazil F15, Doubles
    Buchhass M R / Iriarte T 20:00 Barroetavena M / Doria L
  • Brazil F15, Doubles
    Civita-Telles L / Vilella Martinez M 20:00 Casanova H / Ficovich J P
  • Brazil F15, Singles
    Matos, Rafael 22:00 Oliveira, Marlon
Prikaži sve vesti

Ostali sportovi

Najnovije

Prikaži sve vesti

Najčitanije

Komentari

Izdvajamo

Top lista

Video na Kuriru

Ostali videi

Facebook